reklam
reklam
DOLAR 32,5038 % 0.08
EURO 34,7826 % -0.12
STERLIN 40,2943 % -1.04
FRANG 35,7169 % 0.28
ALTIN 2.499,53 % 0,61
BITCOIN 2.145.066 1.43
reklam
Turkiye - Süper Lig
13:30
Rams Başakşehir FK Rams Başakşehir FK
13:30
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
19:00
Bitexen Antalyaspor Bitexen Antalyaspor
19:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
19:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
19:00
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
19:00
Gaziantep Gaziantep
19:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
Turkiye - 1. Lig
13:30
BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
13:30
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
16:00
Yeni Çorumspor AŞ Yeni Çorumspor AŞ
16:00
Adanaspor Adanaspor
16:00
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
16:00
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
19:00
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
19:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
Türkiye (Diğer) - 2. Lig
15:00
Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Belediye Spor
15:00
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
15:00
Bucaspor Bucaspor
15:00
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
15:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
15:00
Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
15:00
Adıyaman 1954 Adıyaman 1954
15:00
1461 Trabzon FK 1461 Trabzon FK
15:00
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
15:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
15:00
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Diyarbekirspor AS Diyarbekirspor AS
15:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
15:00
Hes İlaç Afyonspor Hes İlaç Afyonspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
15:00
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
15:00
Altınordu FK Altınordu FK
15:00
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
15:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor
15:00
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
15:00
Iskenderunspor AS Iskenderunspor AS
15:00
Denizlispor Denizlispor
15:00
Isparta 32 Sporu Isparta 32 Sporu
15:00
İnegölspor İnegölspor
15:00
Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
15:00
Somaspor Somaspor
15:00
Uşakspor Uşakspor
15:00
Menemenspor Menemenspor
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:00
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
15:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
15:00
Sarıyer Sarıyer
15:00
Karaman FK Karaman FK
15:00
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
15:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
15:00
Iğdır FK Iğdır FK
İngiltere - Premier Lig
15:30
Everton FC Everton FC
15:30
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
17:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
17:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth
17:00
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
17:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
18:30
Fulham FK Fulham FK
18:30
Liverpool Liverpool
İspanya - LaLiga
15:00
Getafe Getafe
15:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian
17:15
Almeria Almeria
17:15
Villarreal Villarreal
19:30
Alaves Alaves
19:30
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
22:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
22:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Almanya - Bundesliga
16:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
16:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
18:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
20:30
Freiburg Freiburg
20:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Fransa - Ligue 1
16:00
Lille OSC Lille OSC
16:00
Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace
16:00
Stade Reims Stade Reims
16:00
Montpellier Montpellier
16:00
Le Havre Le Havre
16:00
Metz Metz
18:05
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
18:05
Monaco Monaco
20:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
20:00
Marsilya Marsilya
22:00
Paris St. Germain Paris St. Germain
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
İtalya - Serie A
13:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
13:30
US Lecce US Lecce
16:00
Torino FC Torino FC
16:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
19:00
US Salernitana US Salernitana
19:00
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
21:45
AC Monza AC Monza
21:45
Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
Belçika - Pro Lig
14:30
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
14:30
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
17:00
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
17:00
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
19:30
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
19:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
20:15
Royal Charleroi Royal Charleroi
20:15
Eupen Eupen
Portekiz - Liga Portugal
17:30
GD Chaves GD Chaves
17:30
Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
17:30
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
17:30
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
20:00
Casa Pia Lisbon Casa Pia Lisbon
20:00
FC Porto FC Porto
22:30
Sporting Lisbon Sporting Lisbon
22:30
Vitoria Guimarares Vitoria Guimarares
Rusya - Premier Lig
14:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
FK Dinamo Moscow FK Dinamo Moscow
16:15
FK Zenit St Petersburg FK Zenit St Petersburg
16:15
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
18:15
FK Sochi FK Sochi
18:15
Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
20:30
FK Rostov FK Rostov
20:30
FK Spartak Moskova FK Spartak Moskova
İngiltere - Federasyon Kupası
17:30
Coventry City Coventry City
17:30
Manchester United FC Manchester United FC
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 1
15:00
Talasgucu Belediyespor Talasgucu Belediyespor
15:00
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
15:00
Kepez Spor Futbol AS Kepez Spor Futbol AS
15:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
15:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
15:00
Arguvan Belediye Spor Arguvan Belediye Spor
15:00
Edirnespor Edirnespor
15:00
Mardin Fosfatspor Mardin Fosfatspor
15:00
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
15:00
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
15:00
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
15:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
15:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
15:00
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 2
15:00
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
15:00
Pazarspor Pazarspor
15:00
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese Spor
15:00
Amasyaspor 1968 FK Amasyaspor 1968 FK
15:00
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
15:00
Hacettepe 1945 SK Hacettepe 1945 SK
15:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
15:00
Efeler 09 Sfk Efeler 09 Sfk
15:00
Elazığspor Elazığspor
15:00
Sapanca Genclikspor Sapanca Genclikspor
15:00
Anadolu Universitesi Anadolu Universitesi
15:00
Bulvarspor Bulvarspor
15:00
Silifke Belediyespor Silifke Belediyespor
15:00
Eynesil Belediyespor Eynesil Belediyespor
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 3
15:00
Ağrıspor 1970 Ağrıspor 1970
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi Darica Genclerbirligi
15:00
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
15:00
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
15:00
Bayburt İÖİ Bayburt İÖİ
15:00
Sivas Dort Eylul Futbol Sivas Dort Eylul Futbol
15:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
15:00
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
15:00
Karakopru Belediye SK Karakopru Belediye SK
15:00
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
15:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
15:00
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
15:00
Silivrispor Silivrispor
15:00
Viven Bornova FK Viven Bornova FK
Turnuvalar (Kulüpler) - CAF Konfederasyon Kupası
19:00
Zamalek SC Zamalek SC
19:00
Dreams FC Dreams FC
22:00
USM Alger USM Alger
22:00
Rs Berkane Rs Berkane
Türkiye (Diğer) - 3. Lig, Grup 4
15:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15:00
Mus 1984 Musspor Mus 1984 Musspor
15:00
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor
15:00
Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim Spor
15:00
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
15:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
15:00
Adana 1954 FK Adana 1954 FK
15:00
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
15:00
Sebat Genclik Spor Sebat Genclik Spor
15:00
Nevşehir Belediye Spor Nevşehir Belediye Spor
15:00
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
15:00
Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor
15:00
Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
15:00
23 Elazig FK 23 Elazig FK
İngiltere - Championship
14:30
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
14:30
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
İspanya - LaLiga 2
15:00
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
15:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra
17:15
CD Eldense CD Eldense
17:15
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie
17:15
Eibar Eibar
17:15
Alcorcon Alcorcon
19:30
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes
19:30
Burgos Burgos
İspanya - Premier Lig, Bayanlar
13:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
13:00
Real Betis Seville Real Betis Seville
15:00
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
15:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
17:00
Valencia CF Valencia CF
17:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian
İspanya - Primera Federacion
13:00
Gimnastic Gimnastic
13:00
RC Celta de Vigo B RC Celta de Vigo B
13:00
CR Granada CR Granada
13:00
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
13:00
Malaga Malaga
13:00
Murcia Murcia
13:00
Melilla Melilla
13:00
Merida AD Merida AD
13:00
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
13:00
Atl. Madrid (A) Atl. Madrid (A)
13:00
Ceuta Ceuta
13:00
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares
17:00
Barcelona Atletic Barcelona Atletic
17:00
Lugo Lugo
19:00
CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
19:00
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
19:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
19:00
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B
19:00
Real Union Irun Real Union Irun
19:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
19:00
Linares Linares
19:00
Castellon Castellon
19:00
CF Intercity CF Intercity
19:00
Cordoba Cordoba
İspanya - Segunda Federacion
12:00
CA Antoniano CA Antoniano
12:00
CD Estepona CD Estepona
12:30
FC La Union Atletico FC La Union Atletico
12:30
CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
12:30
Betis Deportivo Balompie Betis Deportivo Balompie
12:30
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
13:00
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
13:00
Cadiz CF B Cadiz CF B
13:00
CD Cayon CD Cayon
13:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega
13:00
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
13:00
Arandina CF Arandina CF
13:00
Arenas Club Getxo Arenas Club Getxo
13:00
Deportivo Aragon Deportivo Aragon
13:00
CD Brea CD Brea
13:00
Utebo FC Utebo FC
13:00
SE Penya Independent SE Penya Independent
13:00
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B
13:00
CE Europa CE Europa
13:00
CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur
13:00
Hercules CF Hercules CF
13:00
Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia
13:00
Velez CF Velez CF
13:00
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
13:00
Ucam Murcia Ucam Murcia
13:00
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe
13:00
Reyes, De Los Reyes, De Los
13:00
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero
13:00
AD Union Adarve AD Union Adarve
13:00
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B
13:00
CD Ursaria CD Ursaria
13:00
Numancia Numancia
13:30
UD Montijo UD Montijo
13:30
Badajoz Badajoz
14:00
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
14:00
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
18:00
UP Langreo UP Langreo
18:00
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid Promesas
18:00
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
18:00
Racing Club Villalbes Racing Club Villalbes
18:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
18:00
Ourense CF Ourense CF
18:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
18:00
CD Egues CD Egues
18:00
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
18:00
Izarra Izarra
18:00
Naxara CD Naxara CD
18:00
UD Barbastro UD Barbastro
18:00
SD Gernika Club SD Gernika Club
18:00
Logrones Logrones
18:00
Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles
18:00
Lleida Lleida
18:00
El Palo FC El Palo FC
18:00
Mar Menor CF Mar Menor CF
18:00
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina
18:00
CD Illescas CD Illescas
18:30
Cacereno Cacereno
18:30
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
19:00
Real Aviles CF Real Aviles CF
19:00
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
19:00
Club Marino de Luanco Club Marino de Luanco
19:00
Zamora Zamora
19:00
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
19:00
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
19:00
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
19:00
Torrent CF Torrent CF
19:00
Terrassa Terrassa
19:00
Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino
19:00
Orihuela Orihuela
19:00
RB Linense RB Linense
19:00
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
19:00
Marbella Marbella
19:00
Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana
19:00
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Karlsruher Karlsruher
14:30
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
14:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14:30
St Pauli St Pauli
14:30
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
14:30
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Almanya - 3. Lig
14:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
14:30
Rot Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
17:30
SC Preussen 06 Munster SC Preussen 06 Munster
17:30
Sc Freiburg II Sc Freiburg II
20:30
Ulm 1846 Ulm 1846
20:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Fransa - Championnat National U19
12:00
Bastia SC Bastia SC
12:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
İtalya - Bahar Şampiyonası
12:00
AC Monza AC Monza
12:00
SS Lazio SS Lazio
14:00
Torino FC Torino FC
14:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
16:00
Empoli FC Empoli FC
16:00
Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC
İtalya - Serie A, Kadınlar
13:30
Sampdoria Genoa Sampdoria Genoa
13:30
AC Milan AC Milan
16:00
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
16:00
ASD Pomigliano ASD Pomigliano
İtalya - Serie C, Grup B
17:30
Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara 1936
17:30
Ancona-Matelica Ancona-Matelica
17:30
Perugia Calcio SPA Perugia Calcio SPA
17:30
Arezzo Arezzo
17:30
Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas 1905
17:30
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
17:30
ASD Torres Sassari ASD Torres Sassari
17:30
Cesena Cesena
17:30
Juventus Next Gen Juventus Next Gen
17:30
Fermana FC Fermana FC
17:30
USD Recanatese 1923 USD Recanatese 1923
17:30
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio
17:30
US Citta di Pontedera US Citta di Pontedera
17:30
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
17:30
SPAL SPAL
17:30
ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio
17:30
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
17:30
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
17:30
Usd Sestri Levante 1919 Usd Sestri Levante 1919
17:30
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vis Pesaro 1898
İtalya - Serie C, Grup C
21:00
Foggia Foggia
21:00
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
21:00
Taranto FC Taranto FC
21:00
US Avellino US Avellino
21:00
AZ Picerno AZ Picerno
21:00
SSD Brindisi SSD Brindisi
21:00
ASD Sorrento 1945 ASD Sorrento 1945
21:00
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania
21:00
Virtus Francavilla Calcio Virtus Francavilla Calcio
21:00
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
21:00
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
21:00
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio
21:00
Crotone Crotone
21:00
Monopoli Monopoli
21:00
Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
21:00
Monterosi Tuscia Monterosi Tuscia
21:00
ACR Messina ACR Messina
21:00
Potenza Calcio Potenza Calcio
21:00
Giugliano Calcio 1928 Giugliano Calcio 1928
21:00
Casertana FC Casertana FC
İtalya - Serie D, H Grubu
15:30
AC Nardo AC Nardo
15:30
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
16:00
Martina Franca Martina Franca
16:00
Barletta Barletta
16:00
FBC Gravina FBC Gravina
16:00
US Bitonto Calcio US Bitonto Calcio
16:00
ASD Team Altamura ASD Team Altamura
16:00
Citta Di Gallipoli Citta Di Gallipoli
16:00
US Palmese 1914 US Palmese 1914
16:00
ASD Gelbison ASD Gelbison
16:00
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
16:00
Manfredonia Manfredonia
16:00
SSD Casarano Calcio SSD Casarano Calcio
16:00
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio
16:00
US Angri 1927 US Angri 1927
16:00
Paganese Paganese
16:00
US Citta Di Fasano US Citta Di Fasano
16:00
Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
İtalya - Serie D,A Grubu
16:00
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
16:00
Asd Alba Calcio Asd Alba Calcio
16:00
Avc Vogherese 1919 Avc Vogherese 1919
16:00
US Albenga US Albenga
16:00
Usd Lavagnese 1919 Usd Lavagnese 1919
16:00
Acd Asti Calcio Acd Asti Calcio
16:00
ASD Alcione Milano ASD Alcione Milano
16:00
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
16:00
Chisola Calcio Chisola Calcio
16:00
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
16:00
Derthona FBC 1908 ASD Derthona FBC 1908 ASD
16:00
US Fezzanese 1930 US Fezzanese 1930
16:00
Pinerolo Pinerolo
16:00
Scd Ligorna 1922 Scd Ligorna 1922
16:00
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
16:00
Rg Ticino Rg Ticino
16:00
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
16:00
Ssd Sanremese Calcio Ssd Sanremese Calcio
16:00
AC BRA AC BRA
16:00
Vado Fc Vado Fc
İtalya - Serie D,B Grubu
16:00
ASD Varesina Calcio ASD Varesina Calcio
16:00
Ac Ponte San Pietro-Isola Ac Ponte San Pietro-Isola
16:00
Usd Caravaggio Usd Caravaggio
16:00
Gs Arconatese 1926 Gs Arconatese 1926
16:00
FC Clivense FC Clivense
16:00
Asd Calcio Brusaporto Asd Calcio Brusaporto
16:00
Ssd Real Calepina Fc Ssd Real Calepina Fc
16:00
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
16:00
Usd Casatese Usd Casatese
16:00
Club Milano Ssd Club Milano Ssd
16:00
Tritium Tritium
16:00
Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina
16:00
Ssd Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909 Ssd Virtus Ciseranobergamo 1909
16:00
Ac Crema 1908 Ac Crema 1908
16:00
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
16:00
Ac Legnano 1913 Ac Legnano 1913
16:00
Usd Castellanzese 1921 Usd Castellanzese 1921
16:00
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza Calcio 1919
16:00
Us Folgore Caratese Us Folgore Caratese
16:00
Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo
İtalya - Serie D,C Grubu
16:00
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
16:00
Usd Adriese 1906 Usd Adriese 1906
16:00
Asd Cjarlins Muzane Asd Cjarlins Muzane
16:00
Bassano Bassano
16:00
Portogruaro Calcio Portogruaro Calcio
16:00
Acd Campodarsego Calcio Acd Campodarsego Calcio
16:00
Treviso Treviso
16:00
Chions 1972 Chions 1972
16:00
Ac Este Ac Este
16:00
Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi
16:00
Chioggia Chioggia
16:00
Luparense Fc Luparense Fc
16:00
Usd Breno Usd Breno
16:00
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
16:00
Asd Atletico Castegnato Asd Atletico Castegnato
16:00
UC Montecchio Maggiore UC Montecchio Maggiore
16:00
A.C. Mestre A.C. Mestre
16:00
Mori S.Stefano Mori S.Stefano
İtalya - Serie D,D Grubu
16:00
US Corticella US Corticella
16:00
Borgo San Donnino Borgo San Donnino
16:00
Ravenna Ravenna
16:00
Asd Calcio Certaldo Asd Calcio Certaldo
16:00
Sangiuliano City FC Sangiuliano City FC
16:00
ASD Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla
16:00
Athletic Carpi Athletic Carpi
16:00
Forli FC Forli FC
16:00
Victor San Marino Victor San Marino
16:00
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
16:00
Lentigione Calcio Lentigione Calcio
16:00
Prato Prato
16:00
Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese Calcio 1923
16:00
SCD Progresso SCD Progresso
16:00
Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara Calcio
16:00
Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,E Grubu
16:00
Poggibonsi Poggibonsi
16:00
SC Cenaia 1969 SC Cenaia 1969
16:00
SC Trestina SC Trestina
16:00
Figline Figline
16:00
Mobilieri Ponsacco Mobilieri Ponsacco
16:00
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
16:00
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
16:00
Grosseto Grosseto
16:00
Aquila Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi
16:00
Orvietana Calcio Orvietana Calcio
16:00
Livorno Livorno
16:00
ASD Sangiovannese 1927 ASD Sangiovannese 1927
16:00
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
16:00
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
16:00
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
16:00
Tau Calcio Altopascio Tau Calcio Altopascio
16:00
US Pianese US Pianese
16:00
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
İtalya - Serie D,F Grubu
16:00
FC Vigor Senigallia FC Vigor Senigallia
16:00
Vastogirardi Calcio Vastogirardi Calcio
16:00
Asd Sora Calcio 1907 Asd Sora Calcio 1907
16:00
Fano Fano
16:00
Tivoli Calcio 1919 Tivoli Calcio 1919
16:00
Avezzano Calcio Avezzano Calcio
16:00
Matese Matese
16:00
Termoli Termoli
16:00
Real Monterotondo Scalo Real Monterotondo Scalo
16:00
Chieti Chieti
16:00
Roma City FC Roma City FC
16:00
Forsempronese 1949 SD Arl Forsempronese 1949 SD Arl
16:00
SSD Citta Di Campobasso SSD Citta Di Campobasso
16:00
Notaresco Calcio Notaresco Calcio
16:00
Atletico Ascoli Atletico Ascoli
16:00
SS Sambenedettese Calcio SS Sambenedettese Calcio
16:00
L’Aquila Calcio 1927 L’Aquila Calcio 1927
16:00
United Riccione United Riccione
İtalya - Serie D,G Grubu
15:30
ASD Nocerina 1910 ASD Nocerina 1910
15:30
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
15:30
ASD Gladiator 1924 ASD Gladiator 1924
15:30
Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
16:00
Nf Ardea Nf Ardea
16:00
Asd Anzio Calcio 1924 Asd Anzio Calcio 1924
16:00
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
16:00
Boreale Don Orione Calcio Boreale Don Orione Calcio
16:00
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
16:00
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924 ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
16:00
ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio
16:00
Ischia Isolaverde Ischia Isolaverde
16:00
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
16:00
Romana FC Romana FC
16:00
Sarrabus Ogliastra Sarrabus Ogliastra
16:00
San Marzano Calcio San Marzano Calcio
İtalya - Serie D,I Grubu
16:00
AC Locri 1909 AC Locri 1909
16:00
Fenice Amaranto Fenice Amaranto
16:00
Ragusa Calcio Ragusa Calcio
16:00
Nuova Gioiese Nuova Gioiese
16:00
US Castrovillari Calcio US Castrovillari Calcio
16:00
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
16:00
Akragas Akragas
16:00
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
16:00
Vibonese Calcio Vibonese Calcio
16:00
Siracusa Siracusa
16:00
ASD Sancataldese Calcio ASD Sancataldese Calcio
16:00
Igea Virtus Barcellona Igea Virtus Barcellona
16:30
Asd Canicatti Asd Canicatti
16:30
ASD Citta Di Acireale 1946 ASD Citta Di Acireale 1946
Hollanda - Eredivisie,Kadınlar
13:15
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13:15
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
13:15
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
13:15
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
13:15
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
13:15
FC Twente FC Twente
Hollanda - KNVB beker
19:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
19:00
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Hollanda - Tweede Divisie
15:00
ADO 20 Heemskerk ADO 20 Heemskerk
15:00
Almere City FC Almere City FC
Belçika - Nationale 1
16:00
Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven Jeugd Oud Heverlee Leuven
16:00
Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo Kvv Thes Sport Tessenderlo
16:00
Capellen Capellen
16:00
Tienen Tienen
16:00
UR Namur UR Namur
16:00
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport
Portekiz - Campeonato de Portugal
18:00
AD Limianos AD Limianos
18:00
SC Sao Joao de Ver SC Sao Joao de Ver
18:00
Pevidem SC Pevidem SC
18:00
Amarante FC Amarante FC
18:00
SC Lusitania SC Lusitania
18:00
LGC Moncarapachense LGC Moncarapachense
18:00
Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
18:00
UD Santarem UD Santarem
Portekiz - İkinci Lig
13:00
Oliveirense Oliveirense
13:00
CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses
16:00
Academico de Viseu FC Academico de Viseu FC
16:00
CD Mafra CD Mafra
17:30
Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC
17:30
Maritimo Madeira Maritimo Madeira
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 2
12:00
FC Spartak-2 Moskova FC Spartak-2 Moskova
12:00
Dinamo Moscow Reserves Dinamo Moscow Reserves
14:00
Rodina-M Rodina-M
14:00
Dinamo St Petersburg Dinamo St Petersburg
14:00
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
14:00
Dinamo Vologda Dinamo Vologda
15:00
FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda
15:00
FC Tver FC Tver
17:00
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad Baltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
17:00
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 3
06:00
Dynamo Vladivostok Dynamo Vladivostok
06:00
FC Kvant Obninsk FC Kvant Obninsk
08:00
FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
08:00
FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
13:00
FC Khimki-M FC Khimki-M
13:00
Ska-Khabarovsk-2 Ska-Khabarovsk-2
13:00
Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov
13:00
Salut Belgorod Salut Belgorod
14:00
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
14:00
FK Orel FK Orel
14:00
Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
14:00
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
14:00
Arsenal-2 Tula Arsenal-2 Tula
14:00
Cosmos Dolgoprudny Cosmos Dolgoprudny
Rusya - 2. Liga, Division B, Grup 4
15:00
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
15:00
FC Dynamo Barnaul FC Dynamo Barnaul
Rusya - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
11:30
Zvezda-2005 Perm Zvezda-2005 Perm
11:30
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
15:00
ZFK Krasnodar ZFK Krasnodar
15:00
Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo Moscow
İskoçya - İskoç Kupası
17:00
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
17:00
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian FC
İskoçya - Premier Lig 1, Bayanlar
15:00
Partick Thistle LFC Partick Thistle LFC
15:00
Rangers LFC Rangers LFC
15:00
Hibernian LFC Hibernian LFC
15:00
Glasgow City LFC Glasgow City LFC
18:00
Motherwell LFC Motherwell LFC
18:00
Montrose FC Montrose FC
18:00
Hamilton Academical WFC Hamilton Academical WFC
18:00
Spartans WFC Spartans WFC
18:00
Dundee United Wfc Dundee United Wfc
18:00
Aberdeen LFC Aberdeen LFC
18:10
Celtic LFC Celtic LFC
18:10
Heart of Midlothian WFC Heart of Midlothian WFC
ABD - ABD MLS
02:30
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC
1 : 2
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
02:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2 : 2
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
02:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
3 : 1
Nashville SC Nashville SC
02:30
CF Montreal CF Montreal
2 : 2
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
02:30
New York City FC New York City FC
2 : 0
Dc United Dc United
02:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC
1 : 0
New England Revolution New England Revolution
03:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
0 : 4
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
03:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
0 : 1
Austin FC Austin FC
03:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
3 : 3
Saint Louis City SC Saint Louis City SC
04:30
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2 : 1
FC Dallas FC Dallas
05:30
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
2 : 2
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
05:30
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
0 : 2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
ABD - ABD NPSL
02:00
El Farolito El Farolito
02:00
San Ramon FC San Ramon FC
03:00
Oakland Stompers Oakland Stompers
03:00
Oakland SC Oakland SC
05:00
Las Vegas Legends Las Vegas Legends
05:00
Lions United FC Lions United FC
05:00
California Odyssey SC California Odyssey SC
05:00
Napa Valley 1839 FC Napa Valley 1839 FC
ABD - MLS Next Pro
03:00
Huntsville City FC Huntsville City FC
03:00
Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
05:00
San Jose Earthquakes II San Jose Earthquakes II
05:00
Austin FC II Austin FC II
22:00
Atlanta United 2 Atlanta United 2
22:00
FC Cincinnati 2 FC Cincinnati 2
22:00
Columbus Crew 2 Columbus Crew 2
22:00
New York City FC II New York City FC II
22:00
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
22:00
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
23:30
Colorado Rapids 2 Colorado Rapids 2
23:30
North Texas SC North Texas SC
ABD - NISA
02:00
Club de Lyon FC Club de Lyon FC
02:00
Savannah Clovers FC Savannah Clovers FC
05:30
Capo FC Capo FC
05:30
Arizona Monsoon FC Arizona Monsoon FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
00:00
Racing Louisville FC Racing Louisville FC
5 : 1
Utah Royals FC Utah Royals FC
02:30
Kansas City NWSL Kansas City NWSL
5 : 2
Bay FC Bay FC
05:00
Portland Thorns FC Portland Thorns FC
4 : 1
Houston Dash Houston Dash
ABD - USL Lig 1
01:00
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
0 : 2
Spokane Velocity FC Spokane Velocity FC
02:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
02:30
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
00:00
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
1 : 3
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
01:00
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
1 : 4
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
02:00
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
2 : 3
New Mexico United New Mexico United
02:00
Miami FC Miami FC
0 : 1
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
02:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 : 1
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
03:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 : 1
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
03:00
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
1 : 2
Rhode Island FC Rhode Island FC
03:00
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
1 : 2
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC
05:00
Orange County SC Orange County SC
0 : 2
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
05:30
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
1 : 3
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Batı
12:00
VFL Bochum VFL Bochum
12:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
12:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16:00
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
16:00
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga Güney/Güneybatı
11:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
11:30
FSV Mainz FSV Mainz
12:00
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
12:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
Almanya Amatör - A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Kuzey/Kuzeydoğu
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12:00
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12:00
VFL Osnabruck VFL Osnabruck
15:00
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
15:00
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Almanya Amatör - Bayanlar Bundesliga
15:00
1 FC Cologne 1 FC Cologne
15:00
Freiburg Freiburg
19:30
MSV 02 Duisburg MSV 02 Duisburg
19:30
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
Almanya Amatör - Bayernliga Güney
14:00
VFR Garching VFR Garching
14:00
TSV Landsberg am Lech TSV Landsberg am Lech
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Güneybatı
15:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899 FSV Frankfurt 1899
15:00
Stuttgart Kickers Stuttgart Kickers
15:00
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
15:00
Ein. Frankfurt (A) Ein. Frankfurt (A)
15:00
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
15:00
TSV Steinbach 1921 TSV Steinbach 1921
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi Kuzeydoğu
14:00
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
14:00
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
14:00
Jena Jena
14:00
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
14:00
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
14:00
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Almanya Amatör - Bölgesel Ligi, Kuzey
13:00
Hannover 96 (A) Hannover 96 (A)
13:00
Oldenburg Oldenburg
14:00
Eimsbutteler TV Eimsbutteler TV
14:00
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
15:00
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
15:00
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
Almanya Amatör - Bremen-Liga
12:00
ESC Geestemunde ESC Geestemunde
12:00
TUS Komet Arsten TUS Komet Arsten
Almanya Amatör - Bundesliga 2 , Kadınlar
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim II TSG Hoffenheim II
12:00
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
12:00
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
12:00
SV Meppen SV Meppen
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
12:00
Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
12:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009
12:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
15:00
Hamburg Hamburg
15:00
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
15:00
SV 67 Weinberg SV 67 Weinberg
15:00
SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach
15:00
SC Sand SC Sand
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Almanya Amatör - Hessenliga
16:00
Hunfelder SV 1919 Hunfelder SV 1919
16:00
Hanauer SC Hanauer SC
16:00
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16:00
FC Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau
16:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim FC 1931 Eddersheim
16:00
Steinbach Steinbach
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga BW
15:00
S. Grossaspach S. Grossaspach
15:00
Mannheim Mannheim
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Hamburg
11:45
HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
11:45
Etsv Hamburg Etsv Hamburg
15:00
Halstenbek Rellingen Halstenbek Rellingen
15:00
Niendorfer TSV 1919 Niendorfer TSV 1919
15:00
SV Rugenbergen 1925 SV Rugenbergen 1925
15:00
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
15:00
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
15:00
FC Alsterbruder FC Alsterbruder
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00
Spvg Porz Spvg Porz
16:00
FC Hurth FC Hurth
16:00
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
16:00
Sve Hohkeppel Sve Hohkeppel
16:00
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
16:00
FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
16:15
FC Union Schafhausen FC Union Schafhausen
16:15
Bor. Freialdenhoven Bor. Freialdenhoven
16:15
SPVG Frechen 20 SPVG Frechen 20
16:15
Bonner Bonner
16:30
Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II
16:30
FC Germania Teveren FC Germania Teveren
16:30
VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
16:30
TUS BW Konigsdorf TUS BW Konigsdorf
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00
SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck
16:00
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
16:00
DJK Adler Union Frintrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop
16:00
Homberg Homberg
16:00
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
16:00
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
16:00
ETB SW Essen ETB SW Essen
16:00
FC Buderich 02 FC Buderich 02
16:00
VFB 03 Hilden VFB 03 Hilden
16:00
TVD Velbert 1870 TVD Velbert 1870
16:30
Mulheimer FC 97 Mulheimer FC 97
16:30
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
17:00
TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
17:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Niedersachsen
11:15
Oldenburg Oldenburg
11:15
SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst
16:00
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
16:00
TUS Bersenbruck TUS Bersenbruck
16:00
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
16:00
Hildesheim Hildesheim
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Güney
15:00
VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896
15:00
SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga NOFV Kuzey
13:00
TUS Makkabi Berlin TUS Makkabi Berlin
13:00
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
14:30
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin
14:30
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
15:00
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15:00
SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta Lichtenberg
15:00
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
15:00
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfa
14:30
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
14:30
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
15:00
FC Cosmos Koblenz FC Cosmos Koblenz
15:00
FK 03 Pirmasens FK 03 Pirmasens
16:00
A. Waldalgesheim A. Waldalgesheim
16:00
FV Diefflen FV Diefflen
16:00
K´Lautern (A) K´Lautern (A)
16:00
FC Karbach FC Karbach
16:30
SPVGG Quierschied SPVGG Quierschied
16:30
FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
Almanya Amatör - Oberliga Westfalen
15:00
TUS Bovinghausen 04 TUS Bovinghausen 04
15:00
1. FC Gievenbeck 1949 1. FC Gievenbeck 1949
16:00
Turkspor Dortmund 2000 Turkspor Dortmund 2000
16:00
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
16:00
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
16:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
16:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
16:00
FC Brunninghausen 1927 FC Brunninghausen 1927
16:00
TSV Victoria Clarholz TSV Victoria Clarholz
16:00
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
16:00
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
16:00
SPVGG Vreden 1921 SPVGG Vreden 1921
16:30
TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
16:30
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Almanya Amatör - Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
15:00
SV Eichede SV Eichede
15:00
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Kiel
17:30
VfB Lubeck II VfB Lubeck II
17:30
VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
Andorra - İkinci Lig
18:00
FS La Massana FS La Massana
18:00
Santa Coloma B Santa Coloma B
18:00
FC Rangers FC Rangers
18:00
UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
Andorra - Premier Lig
12:00
FC Penya d`Andorra FC Penya d`Andorra
12:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
14:30
FC Pas de La Casa FC Pas de La Casa
14:30
Atletic Club d'Escaldes Atletic Club d'Escaldes
17:00
Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
17:00
CF Esperanca D Andorra CF Esperanca D Andorra
19:30
FC Ordino FC Ordino
19:30
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Santa Rita Santa Rita
17:00
Sporting Clube de Cabinda Sporting Clube de Cabinda
17:00
CD Sao Salvador CD Sao Salvador
17:00
GD Interclube GD Interclube
18:00
Wiliete SC Wiliete SC
18:00
CD Huila CD Huila
Arjantin - Copa de la Liga
00:30
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
3 : 0
CA Barracas Central CA Barracas Central
03:30
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
1 : 2
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
21:30
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
21:30
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Arjantin - Premier Lig, Kadınlar
17:00
Racing Club Racing Club
17:00
Satsaid Satsaid
21:00
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21:00
CA Excursionistas CA Excursionistas
Arjantin - Primera B
17:00
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
17:00
CSD Liniers CSD Liniers
17:00
CA Fenix Pilar CA Fenix Pilar
17:00
CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
19:00
Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
19:00
CA Colegiales CA Colegiales
21:30
CA Argentino de Quilmes CA Argentino de Quilmes
21:30
CA Villa San Carlos CA Villa San Carlos
21:30
Sacachispas FC Sacachispas FC
21:30
CA Excursionistas CA Excursionistas
Arjantin - Primera C
17:00
CA General Lamadrid CA General Lamadrid
17:00
Club Mercedes Club Mercedes
17:00
Club El Porvenir Club El Porvenir
17:00
CA Puerto Nuevo CA Puerto Nuevo
17:00
Club Lujan Club Lujan
17:00
CA Lugano CA Lugano
17:00
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
17:00
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
21:30
CA Ituzaingo CA Ituzaingo
21:30
CA Central Cordoba de Rosario CA Central Cordoba de Rosario
21:30
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
21:30
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
01:00
Quilmes Atletico Club Quilmes Atletico Club
01:00
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
01:05
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
0 : 0
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
02:00
CA Talleres de Remedios CA Talleres de Remedios
1 : 0
CSD Tristan Suarez CSD Tristan Suarez
17:30
Mitre Santiago Del Estero Mitre Santiago Del Estero
17:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
19:00
CA San Miguel CA San Miguel
19:00
Racing De Cordoba Racing De Cordoba
19:00
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
19:00
San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan
19:00
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
19:00
CA Chaco For Ever CA Chaco For Ever
21:30
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
21:30
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
22:00
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
22:00
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
22:00
Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta Gimnasia Y Tiro De Salta
22:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Arjantin - Torneo Federal A
17:00
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
17:00
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
17:00
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
17:00
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
17:00
Club Sportivo General San Martin Club Sportivo General San Martin
17:00
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
17:15
CSD Sol de Mayo CSD Sol de Mayo
17:15
CA Germinal CA Germinal
17:30
CA Douglas Haig CA Douglas Haig
17:30
Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy
17:30
CA Huracan Las Heras CA Huracan Las Heras
17:30
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
19:00
CAS Defensores de Belgrano CAS Defensores de Belgrano
19:00
CA Linqueno CA Linqueno
21:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca Olimpo Bahia Blanca
21:30
CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
21:30
CS Belgrano CS Belgrano
21:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay
22:00
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
22:00
Deportivo Rincon Deportivo Rincon
22:00
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
22:00
CD Argentino Monte Maiz CD Argentino Monte Maiz
22:00
CSB Atenas CSB Atenas
22:00
AC San Martin de Mendoza AC San Martin de Mendoza
Arnavutluk - Kategoria e Pare
16:00
FK Vora FK Vora
16:00
FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat
16:00
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
16:00
KS Burreli KS Burreli
16:00
Lushnja Lushnja
16:00
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
16:00
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
16:00
Luz i Vogel Luz i Vogel
16:00
KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier
16:00
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore Flamurtari Vlore
16:00
Af Elbasani Af Elbasani
Austria Amateur - Bölgesel Ligi Merkez
16:00
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
16:00
ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg
16:30
ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt
16:30
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Amateur - Bundesliga, Kadınlar
12:00
First Vienna FC 1894 First Vienna FC 1894
12:00
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
13:00
FC Bergheim FC Bergheim
13:00
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
13:45
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
13:45
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
14:00
Union Kleinmunchen Union Kleinmunchen
14:00
FK Austria Wien FK Austria Wien
14:30
USV Neulengbach USV Neulengbach
14:30
SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland SPG SCR Altach / FFC Vorderland
Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Batı
11:30
SVG Reichenau SVG Reichenau
11:30
Schwaz Schwaz
Avustralya - A-League, Kadınlar
08:00
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
08:00
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC
08:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
08:00
Sydney FC Sydney FC
Avustralya - A-Ligi
08:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
08:00
Adelaide United FK Adelaide United FK
10:00
Perth Glory Perth Glory
10:00
Western United FC Western United FC
Avustralya - Capital NPL 1
06:15
Yoogali SC Yoogali SC
06:15
Monaro Panthers FC Monaro Panthers FC
08:00
Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
08:00
Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
Avustralya - Kuzey NSW NPL
07:30
Broadmeadow Magic FC Broadmeadow Magic FC
07:30
Maitland FC Maitland FC
07:30
Charlestown Azzurri FC Charlestown Azzurri FC
07:30
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
Avustralya - NPL, Güney Avustralya
08:30
Adelaide United FC Adelaide United FC
08:30
South Adelaide FC South Adelaide FC
Avustralya - NSW NPL 1
08:00
Sydney Olympic FC Sydney Olympic FC
08:00
NWS Spirit NWS Spirit
08:00
Sydney United Sydney United
08:00
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
08:00
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
08:00
Sydney FC Youth Sydney FC Youth
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FK Western Sydney Wanderers FK
08:00
Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
09:30
APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt
09:30
Rockdale Ilinden FC Rockdale Ilinden FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL
09:15
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
09:15
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar FC
09:30
Olympic FC Brisbane Olympic FC Brisbane
09:30
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
Avustralya - Queensland NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
08:00
Football Queensland QAS Football Queensland QAS
09:00
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
09:00
Souths United FC Souths United FC
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig 1
07:30
SWQ Thunder FC SWQ Thunder FC
07:30
St George Willawong FC St George Willawong FC
Avustralya - Victoria NPL, Kadınlar
08:00
Calder United SC Calder United SC
08:00
Bentleigh Greens SC Bentleigh Greens SC
Avustralya - Victoria Premier League 1
08:00
Melbourne City Melbourne City
08:00
Preston Lions FC Preston Lions FC
Avusturya - 2. Liga
11:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK
11:30
St. Pölten St. Pölten
Avusturya - Bundesliga
15:30
LASK LASK
15:30
Hartberg Hartberg
18:00
FC Salzburg FC Salzburg
18:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaycan - Premier Lig
15:30
FK KAPAZ FK KAPAZ
15:30
Sabah Masazir Sabah Masazir
18:00
ARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFK ARAZ NAKCHIVAN PFK
18:00
Sabail FK Sabail FK
BAE - Arap Körfez Ligi
17:00
Khor Fakkan Club Khor Fakkan Club
17:00
Baniyas Club Baniyas Club
17:00
AL Bataeh (UAE) AL Bataeh (UAE)
17:00
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC Al-Nasr Dubai CSC
19:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Club
19:30
Ittihad Kalba FC Ittihad Kalba FC
19:30
Sharjah FC Sharjah FC
19:30
Al Jazira (Uae) Al Jazira (Uae)
BAE - Division 1
16:55
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
16:55
AL Arabi (UAE) AL Arabi (UAE)
16:55
Al-Rams Al-Rams
16:55
Dibba Al-Hisn SC Dibba Al-Hisn SC
16:55
Al-Dhaid Al-Dhaid
16:55
Al-Hamriyah Al-Hamriyah
16:55
City Football Club City Football Club
16:55
AL Jazira AL Hamra AL Jazira AL Hamra
16:55
AL Jazira AL Hamra AL Jazira AL Hamra
16:55
Al-Dhaid Al-Dhaid
16:55
Dibba Al-Hisn SC Dibba Al-Hisn SC
16:55
Fujairah FC Fujairah FC
17:00
Al-Hamriyah Al-Hamriyah
17:00
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah
Beyaz Rusya - Pervaya Liga
13:00
FC Orsha FC Orsha
13:00
Niva Dolbizno Niva Dolbizno
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserve
15:00
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
16:00
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
16:00
FC Molodechno FC Molodechno
17:00
FC Lida FC Lida
17:00
Maxline Vitebsk Maxline Vitebsk
Beyaz Rusya - Vysshaya Ligi
14:00
FC Slutsk FC Slutsk
14:00
Isloch Isloch
16:00
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
16:00
FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino FC Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
18:00
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
18:00
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
00:30
FC Universitario de Vinto FC Universitario de Vinto
:
The Strongest The Strongest
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Fed BiH
18:00
FK Buducnost Banovici FK Buducnost Banovici
18:00
Zvijezda Gradacac Zvijezda Gradacac
18:00
NK Jedinstvo Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac
18:00
NK Stupcanica Olovo NK Stupcanica Olovo
18:00
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
18:00
FK GORAZDE FK GORAZDE
Bosna Hersek - Prva League - Rep Srpske
17:30
FK Omarska FK Omarska
17:30
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Botsvana - Premier Lig
16:30
Bdf Xi Bdf Xi
16:30
Security Systems FC Security Systems FC
16:30
Holy Ghost Holy Ghost
16:30
Masitaoka FC Masitaoka FC
16:30
Gaborone United Gaborone United
16:30
Township Rollers Township Rollers
16:30
Morupule Wanderers Morupule Wanderers
16:30
Holy Ghost Holy Ghost
16:30
Police Xi Police Xi
16:30
Jwaneng Galaxy Jwaneng Galaxy
16:30
Eleven Angels Eleven Angels
16:30
Vtm FC Vtm FC
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
01:00
Doce Mel EC BA Doce Mel EC BA
01:00
Sao Jose EC SP Sao Jose EC SP
16:00
Minas Brasilia DF Minas Brasilia DF
16:00
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
17:00
Mixto EC MT Mixto EC MT
17:00
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
21:00
Vf4 PB Vf4 PB
21:00
UDA AL UDA AL
22:00
Recanto Da Crianca AM Recanto Da Crianca AM
22:00
3B Sport A&M 3B Sport A&M
22:30
Clube Do Remo PA Clube Do Remo PA
22:30
JC Futebol Clube AM JC Futebol Clube AM
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
00:00
Ceara SC CE Ceara SC CE
1 : 1
Goias EC GO Goias EC GO
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
1 : 0
Cuiaba EC MT Cuiaba EC MT
00:30
Red Bull Bragantino SP Red Bull Bragantino SP
1 : 0
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
03:00
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
3 : 0
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
22:00
EC Vitoria BA EC Vitoria BA
22:00
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
22:00
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
22:00
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
22:00
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
22:00
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
Brezilya - Brezilya Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
16:30
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
16:30
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
21:00
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
21:00
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
01:30
SER Caxias do Sul RS SER Caxias do Sul RS
0 : 4
Athletic Club Sjdr MG Athletic Club Sjdr MG
01:30
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
3 : 1
CS Alagoano AL CS Alagoano AL
22:30
Nautico PE Nautico PE
22:30
Sao Bernardo FC Sao Bernardo FC
22:30
Figueirense FC SC Figueirense FC SC
22:30
Ferroviario AC CE Ferroviario AC CE
Brezilya - Campeonato Acreano
21:00
Galvez EC AC Galvez EC AC
21:00
EC Humaita AC EC Humaita AC
23:00
Independencia FC AC Independencia FC AC
23:00
Rio Branco FC AC Rio Branco FC AC
Brezilya - Cearense, Serie B
23:00
Icasa CE Icasa CE
23:00
Cariri CE Cariri CE
Brezilya - Gaucho, Serie A2
01:00
Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS Gremio Esportivo Gloria RS
01:00
Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS Uniao Frederiquense de Futebol RS
17:00
Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS Sport Club Gaucho Passo Fundo RS
17:00
Veranopolis RS Veranopolis RS
21:00
Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS Cruzeiro De Porto Alegre RS
21:00
CE Bento Goncalves RS CE Bento Goncalves RS
21:00
EC Internacional Santa Maria RS EC Internacional Santa Maria RS
21:00
GE Bage RS GE Bage RS
21:30
SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS SERC Brasil de Farroupilha RS
21:30
Passo Fundo RS Passo Fundo RS
Brezilya - Paulista, Serie A4
01:30
FC SKA Brasil SP FC SKA Brasil SP
01:30
AA Francana SP AA Francana SP
Brezilya - Paulista,Serie A3
00:00
CA Votuporanguense SP CA Votuporanguense SP
1 : 0
Desportivo Brasil SP Desportivo Brasil SP
16:00
EC Sao Bernardo SP EC Sao Bernardo SP
16:00
GD Prudente SP GD Prudente SP
Brezilya - Rondoniense Şampiyonası
02:00
Uniao Cacoalense RO Uniao Cacoalense RO
02:00
Ji-Parana FC RO Ji-Parana FC RO
22:30
Porto Velho EC RO Porto Velho EC RO
22:30
Genus RO Genus RO
Brezilya - Roraimense
00:30
Nautico RR Nautico RR
00:30
Monte Roraima RR Monte Roraima RR
Brezilya - Sul-Mato-Grossense
22:00
Operario FC MS Operario FC MS
22:00
Dourados AC MS Dourados AC MS
Bulgaristan - B PFG
17:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
17:00
FC Yantra Gabrovo FC Yantra Gabrovo
Bulgaristan - Parva Liga
15:15
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:15
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
17:45
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
17:45
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
20:15
FC Arda Kardzhali FC Arda Kardzhali
20:15
PFC CSKA Sofia PFC CSKA Sofia
Burundi - Ligue A
16:00
Rukinzo FC Rukinzo FC
16:00
Vitalo FC Vitalo FC
Cebelitarık - Ulusal Lig
20:30
Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62 FC
20:30
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
Çekya - 1st Division
16:00
SK Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag
16:00
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
16:00
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
16:00
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
16:00
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
16:00
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
19:00
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
19:00
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
Çekya - CFL
11:15
Bohemians Prague 1905 B Bohemians Prague 1905 B
11:15
FK Mas Taborsko II FK Mas Taborsko II
11:15
FK Dukla Prague B FK Dukla Prague B
11:15
SK Slavia Prague B SK Slavia Prague B
11:15
FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
11:15
FK Banik Sous FK Banik Sous
11:15
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
11:15
FK Jablonec B FK Jablonec B
11:15
FC Hradec Kralove B FC Hradec Kralove B
11:15
FK Mlada Boleslav B FK Mlada Boleslav B
11:30
FC Viktoria Plzen B FC Viktoria Plzen B
11:30
FK Admira Prag FK Admira Prag
12:00
FK Teplice B FK Teplice B
12:00
FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
18:00
FA Povltavska FA Povltavska
18:00
FK Loko Vltavin FK Loko Vltavin
18:00
SK Sokol Brozany SK Sokol Brozany
18:00
TJ Sokol Zivanice TJ Sokol Zivanice
Çekya - Divize A
11:00
FK Pribram B FK Pribram B
11:00
SK Aritma Prag SK Aritma Prag
11:30
Tj Jiskra Domazlice II Tj Jiskra Domazlice II
11:30
FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov
17:00
FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910
17:00
SK Klatovy 1898 SK Klatovy 1898
Çekya - Divize C
18:00
Rmsk Cidlina Rmsk Cidlina
18:00
FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
18:00
FK Caslav FK Caslav
18:00
FC Hlinsko FC Hlinsko
18:00
FK Turnov FK Turnov
18:00
SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou SK Kopana Benatky nad Jizerou
18:00
MFK Trutnov MFK Trutnov
18:00
SK Kosmonosy SK Kosmonosy
Çekya - Divize D
11:15
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
11:15
FK Velke Mezirici FK Velke Mezirici
16:00
AFC Humpolec AFC Humpolec
16:00
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
17:00
Zdar Nad Sazavou Zdar Nad Sazavou
17:00
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
17:00
Slavoj Polna Slavoj Polna
17:00
MSK Breclav MSK Breclav
17:00
FK Pelhrimov FK Pelhrimov
17:00
SK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou SK Tatran Zdirec nad Doubravou
Çekya - Divize E
17:00
Tatran Vsechovice Tatran Vsechovice
17:00
FC Strani FC Strani
17:00
FK Kozlovice FK Kozlovice
17:00
SK Batov 1930 SK Batov 1930
Çekya - Divize F
11:15
MFK Havirov MFK Havirov
11:15
FK Jesenik FK Jesenik
16:00
FK Krnov FK Krnov
16:00
FK Sumperk FK Sumperk
17:00
SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R. SK Beskyd Frenstat p.R.
17:00
FC Vratimov FC Vratimov
17:00
FK Bilovec FK Bilovec
17:00
FK Bospor Bohumin FK Bospor Bohumin
Çekya - FNL
11:15
FC Viktoria Zizkov FC Viktoria Zizkov
11:15
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
18:00
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
18:00
FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
18:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Sparta Prag (B) Sparta Prag (B)
18:00
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
18:00
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
19:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
19:00
FC Vlasim FC Vlasim
Çekya - MSFL
11:15
Slovacko B Slovacko B
11:15
FK Hodonin FK Hodonin
11:15
SK Unicov SK Unicov
11:15
MFk Karvina B MFk Karvina B
11:30
FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
11:30
1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici 1.BFK Frydlant nad Ostravici
Çin - Çin 1. Ligi
10:30
Dalian Zhixing FC Dalian Zhixing FC
10:30
Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding
10:30
Foshan Nanshi FC Foshan Nanshi FC
10:30
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
14:30
Nanjing City Nanjing City
14:30
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
14:30
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
14:30
Wuxi Wuguo Wuxi Wuguo
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi
14:00
Henan Henan
14:00
Qingdao Hainiu FC Qingdao Hainiu FC
14:35
Meizhou Hakka FC Meizhou Hakka FC
14:35
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
15:00
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island
Çin - Çin Süper Ligi, Kadınlar
10:00
Changchun Jiuyin Loans Changchun Jiuyin Loans
10:00
Chongqing Yongchuan Chongqing Yongchuan
10:00
Zhejiang Hangzhou Zhejiang Hangzhou
10:00
Jiangsu LFC Jiangsu LFC
10:00
Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FC Shaanxi Chang An Athletic FC
10:00
Hainan Qiongzhong Hainan Qiongzhong
10:00
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FC Guangdong Meizhou Hakka FC
10:00
Beijing Bg Phoenix FC Beijing Bg Phoenix FC
Çin - FA Kupası
09:30
Qingdao Elite United Qingdao Elite United
09:30
Hubei Istar FC Hubei Istar FC
09:30
Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui
09:30
Hunan Xiangtao Hunan Xiangtao
10:00
Shanghai Shenshui Shanghai Shenshui
10:00
Hainan Star Hainan Star
10:30
Qujing Eb Qujing Eb
10:30
Guangxi Hengchen FC Guangxi Hengchen FC
Danimarka - 1.Lig
16:00
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
16:00
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Danimarka - 3. Lig
14:00
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
14:00
Holbaek BI Holbaek BI
14:00
IF Lyseng IF Lyseng
14:00
Vanloese IF Vanloese IF
Danimarka - Kvindeligaen, Kadınlar
14:00
Koldingq Koldingq
14:00
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
Danimarka - Süperlig
15:00
Viborg FF Viborg FF
15:00
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
15:00
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
15:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
17:00
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
17:00
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
19:00
Brondby IF Brondby IF
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Danimarka Amatör - Danmarksserien
15:00
Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
15:00
Hedensted IF Hedensted IF
16:00
Aalborg (A) Aalborg (A)
16:00
Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
17:00
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
17:00
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
El Salvador - Premier Lig, Kapanış
04:00
CD Municipal Limen CD Municipal Limen
0 : 0
CD Fas CD Fas
04:00
CD Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan CD Luis Angel Firpo Usulutan
04:00
AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan
El Salvador - Primera Division, Reserves, Kapanış
00:00
CD Luis Angel Firpo CD Luis Angel Firpo
00:00
AD Isidro Metapan AD Isidro Metapan
20:00
CD Platense CD Platense
20:00
Alianza FC Alianza FC
21:00
Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC
21:00
11 Deportivo FC 11 Deportivo FC
21:30
Jocoro FC Jocoro FC
21:30
CD Aguila CD Aguila
21:30
CD Dragon CD Dragon
21:30
CD Fuerte San Francisco U20 CD Fuerte San Francisco U20
El Salvador - Segunda Division
00:00
CD Santiagueno CD Santiagueno
00:00
CD El Roble de Ilobasco CD El Roble de Ilobasco
00:00
CD. Cacahuatique CD. Cacahuatique
00:00
CD Cruzeiro CD Cruzeiro
20:00
CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa CD Once Lobos Chalchuapa
20:00
CD Racing Junior de Armenia CD Racing Junior de Armenia
Endonezya - Liga 1
11:00
Psis Semarang Psis Semarang
11:00
Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973
11:00
Persis Solo Persis Solo
11:00
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
11:00
Madura United Madura United
11:00
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
15:00
Rans Nusantara Rans Nusantara
15:00
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
15:00
Borneo Samarinda Borneo Samarinda
15:00
Arema FC Arema FC
15:00
Barito Putera Barito Putera
15:00
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Ermenistan - Birinci Lig
15:00
FC Nikarm FC Nikarm
15:00
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
Ermenistan - Premier Lig
15:00
FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
15:00
FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia
Estonya - Esiliiga
12:30
FC Elva FC Elva
12:30
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
12:30
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
12:30
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
12:30
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
12:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
12:30
JK Tallinna Kalev U21 JK Tallinna Kalev U21
12:30
Harju JK Laagri Harju JK Laagri
Estonya - Esiliiga B
12:30
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
12:30
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
Estonya - Meistriliiga Kadınlar
12:30
Saku Sporting Saku Sporting
12:30
Tallinna FC Ararat Tallinna FC Ararat
19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
19:00
Saku Sporting Saku Sporting
Estonya - Premium Liiga
14:30
Kuressaare Kuressaare
14:30
Trans Narva Trans Narva
17:00
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
17:00
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
16:00
Ethiopian Coffee SC Ethiopian Coffee SC
16:00
Mekelakeya Mekelakeya
19:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank Ethiopia Nigd Bank
19:00
Sidama Bunna SC Sidama Bunna SC
Faroe Adaları - Premier Lig
17:00
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
17:00
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
17:00
07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
17:00
Skala IF Skala IF
19:00
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
19:00
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
Fas - Botola Pro D1
19:00
Union Touarga Union Touarga
19:00
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
21:00
AS Far Rabat AS Far Rabat
21:00
Maghreb As De Fes Maghreb As De Fes
23:00
Renaissance Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra
23:00
Raja Casablanca Athletic Raja Casablanca Athletic
Fas - Botola Pro D2
21:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
21:00
Ittifaq Marrakech Ittifaq Marrakech
21:00
Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech
21:00
JS Massira JS Massira
21:00
Raja Beni Mellal Raja Beni Mellal
21:00
Olympique Dcheira Olympique Dcheira
21:00
Union Sportive Musulmane Oujda Union Sportive Musulmane Oujda
21:00
CODM Meknes CODM Meknes
Fildişi Sahili - Lig 1
18:30
ASI D Abengourou ASI D Abengourou
18:30
SOA SOA
18:30
Bouake FC Bouake FC
18:30
Sol FC Sol FC
18:30
Club Omnisports de Korhogo Club Omnisports de Korhogo
18:30
Stade D´abidjan Stade D´abidjan
21:00
Asec Mimosas Asec Mimosas
21:00
SC Gagnoa SC Gagnoa
Filipinler - Filipinler Futbol Ligi
10:00
Stallion FC Stallion FC
10:00
Manila Montet FC Manila Montet FC
11:00
Davao Aguilas Davao Aguilas
11:00
Manila Digger FC Manila Digger FC
12:30
Philippine Air Force FC Philippine Air Force FC
12:30
United City FC United City FC
15:30
Maharlika Manila FC Maharlika Manila FC
15:30
Kaya FC–Iloilo Kaya FC–Iloilo
Finlandiya - Kakkonen, A Grubu
18:30
Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
18:30
Japs/47 Japs/47
Finlandiya - Suomen Kupası
19:00
FC Pohu/Hurjin FC Pohu/Hurjin
19:00
Lopa Lohja Lopa Lohja
20:00
Millbrook FC Millbrook FC
20:00
Njs/3 Njs/3
Finlandiya - Veikkausliiga
18:30
Ekenas Idrottsforening Ekenas Idrottsforening
18:30
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Finlandiya - Ykkonen
16:00
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
16:00
Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16:00
KuPS Akatemia KuPS Akatemia
16:00
HJK Klubi 04 HJK Klubi 04
20:00
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
20:00
FC Jazz FC Jazz
Galler - Cymru Premier
16:15
Caernarfon Town FC Caernarfon Town FC
16:15
Bala Town FC Bala Town FC
16:15
Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
16:15
Newtown AFC Newtown AFC
16:15
The New Saints The New Saints
16:15
Connahs Quay Nomads FC Connahs Quay Nomads FC
16:15
Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth Town FC
16:15
Pontypridd Town Pontypridd Town
16:15
Colwyn Bay Colwyn Bay
16:15
Barry Town United FC Barry Town United FC
16:15
Pen-y-Bont FC Pen-y-Bont FC
16:15
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
Gana - Premier Lig
18:00
Bofoakwa Tano Bofoakwa Tano
18:00
Bechem United Bechem United
18:00
Bibiani Gold Stars FC Bibiani Gold Stars FC
18:00
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
18:00
Heart of Lions Heart of Lions
18:00
Nations FC Nations FC
18:00
Real Tamale United Real Tamale United
18:00
Nsoatreman FC Nsoatreman FC
18:00
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
18:00
FC Samartex FC Samartex
Güney Afrika - Premiership
16:00
Richards Bay FC Richards Bay FC
16:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
16:00
Polokwane City Polokwane City
16:00
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
18:30
TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
18:30
Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
Güney Afrika - Şampiyona
16:00
Orbit College FC Orbit College FC
16:00
NB La Masia NB La Masia
16:00
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
16:00
Hungry Lion Hungry Lion
Gürcistan - Erovnuli Liga
19:00
FC Gagra FC Gagra
19:00
FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
Hindistan - I-League 2
12:30
Kenkre FC Kenkre FC
12:30
Sporting Club Bengaluru Sporting Club Bengaluru
13:30
Sporting Clube de Goa Sporting Clube de Goa
13:30
Dempo SC Dempo SC
Hırvatístan - HNL
18:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb
20:30
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
20:30
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Hırvatístan - Prva NL
15:50
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
15:50
Orijent 1919 Rijeka Orijent 1919 Rijeka
Honduras - Liga Nacional. Kapanış
00:00
CD Marathon San Pedro Sula CD Marathon San Pedro Sula
00:00
Real CD Espana San Pedro Sula Real CD Espana San Pedro Sula
02:15
CD Real Sociedad Tocoa CD Real Sociedad Tocoa
2 : 1
CD Vida La Ceiba CD Vida La Ceiba
04:00
FC Motagua Tegucigalpa FC Motagua Tegucigalpa
04:00
CD Real Sociedad Tocoa CD Real Sociedad Tocoa
04:30
CD Genesis CD Genesis
04:30
Olancho FC Olancho FC
Hong Kong, Çin - Birinci Lig
10:00
North District FC North District FC
10:00
Resources Capital FC Resources Capital FC
10:00
Hk U23 Football Team Hk U23 Football Team
10:00
Eastern SC Eastern SC
Hong Kong, Çin - Division 1
08:30
Eastern District Eastern District
08:30
Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
08:30
Hoi King Hoi King
08:30
Shatin Shatin
10:30
Central & Western Central & Western
10:30
Güney Çin Güney Çin
10:30
Kowloon City Kowloon City
10:30
Citizen Citizen
10:30
Yuen Long FC Yuen Long FC
10:30
Wing Yee FT Wing Yee FT
12:30
Sai Kung Dsa Sai Kung Dsa
12:30
3 Sing FC 3 Sing FC
İngiltere Amator - Federasyon Kadınlar Süper Ligi
14:00
Manchester United WFC Manchester United WFC
14:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC Women Tottenham Hotspur FC Women
16:00
Arsenal WFC Arsenal WFC
16:00
Leicester City WFC Leicester City WFC
16:15
Manchester City WFC Manchester City WFC
16:15
West Ham United FC Women West Ham United FC Women
İngiltere Amator - Şampiyona, Kadınlar
14:00
Reading FC Women Reading FC Women
14:00
Durham LFC Durham LFC
16:00
Birmingham City WFC Birmingham City WFC
16:00
Sheffield United LFC Sheffield United LFC
16:00
Lewes FC Lewes FC
16:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
16:00
Southampton FC Southampton FC
16:00
London City Lionesses London City Lionesses
16:00
Sunderland Afc Ladies Sunderland Afc Ladies
16:00
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
İran - Azadegan Ligi
16:30
Ario Eslamshahr Ario Eslamshahr
16:30
Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan FC
16:30
Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC
16:30
FC Darya Caspian Babol FC Darya Caspian Babol
16:45
Mes Sungun Varzaghan Mes Sungun Varzaghan
16:45
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
17:00
Mes Shahr-e Babak Mes Shahr-e Babak
17:00
Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei
17:15
Chador Malu Yazd Chador Malu Yazd
17:15
Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran
17:30
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
17:30
Saipa Saipa
17:30
Shahre Raz Shiraz Shahre Raz Shiraz
17:30
Mes Kerman FC Mes Kerman FC
17:30
Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahin Bandar Ameri
17:30
Shahrdari Astara Shahrdari Astara
17:45
Esteghlal Mollasani Esteghlal Mollasani
17:45
Fajr Sepasi FC Fajr Sepasi FC
İran - Pro Ligi
16:00
Zob Ahan Esfahan FC Zob Ahan Esfahan FC
16:00
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
16:30
Malavan Bandar Anzali FC Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
16:30
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 1
13:00
Viveiro CF Viveiro CF
13:00
CD Estradense CD Estradense
13:15
Atletico Arteixo Atletico Arteixo
13:15
Silva SD Silva SD
18:00
Csd Arzua Csd Arzua
18:00
UD Paiosaco UD Paiosaco
19:00
UD Ourense UD Ourense
19:00
Arosa SC Arosa SC
19:00
Alondras CF Alondras CF
19:00
SD Sarriana SD Sarriana
19:00
UD Somozas UD Somozas
19:00
Betanzos CF Betanzos CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 10
12:30
CD Gerena CD Gerena
12:30
Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
13:00
Coria CF Coria CF
13:00
Xerez Xerez
18:00
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
18:00
CD Utrera CD Utrera
19:00
Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo FC
19:00
CD Cabecense CD Cabecense
19:00
Ayamonte CF Ayamonte CF
19:00
Cordoba CF B Cordoba CF B
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 11
13:00
Mallorca B Mallorca B
13:00
UD Poblense UD Poblense
13:30
SD Portmany SD Portmany
13:30
CD Constancia CD Constancia
17:00
UD Alcudia UD Alcudia
17:00
CE Mercadal CE Mercadal
18:00
CE Alaior CE Alaior
18:00
UD Collerense UD Collerense
18:00
CF Soller CF Soller
18:00
FC Inter Manacor FC Inter Manacor
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 12
13:00
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
13:00
CD Herbania CD Herbania
13:00
Tenerife B Tenerife B
13:00
CD Buzanada CD Buzanada
14:00
UD Gran Tarajal UD Gran Tarajal
14:00
UD Teror UD Teror
14:00
CA Victoria CA Victoria
14:00
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
14:00
UD Las Palmas Atletico UD Las Palmas Atletico
14:00
Arucas CF Arucas CF
14:30
Lanzarote Lanzarote
14:30
CD Marino CD Marino
19:00
CF Panaderia Pulido CF Panaderia Pulido
19:00
CD La Cuadra CD La Cuadra
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 13
12:30
Union Molinense CF 2020 Union Molinense CF 2020
12:30
Club Deportiva Minera Club Deportiva Minera
13:00
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
13:00
CD Cieza CD Cieza
17:00
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
17:00
Montecasillas FC Montecasillas FC
18:00
Cap Ciudad de Murcia Cap Ciudad de Murcia
18:00
Balsicas Atletico Balsicas Atletico
18:30
CD Algar CD Algar
18:30
El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana El Palmar CF-Estrella Grana
19:00
CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
19:00
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno
19:00
UD Caravaca UD Caravaca
19:00
Racing Murcia Racing Murcia
19:00
Muleno CF Muleno CF
19:00
Real Murcia (A) Real Murcia (A)
19:30
CD Bullense CD Bullense
19:30
Alcantarilla FC Alcantarilla FC
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 14
12:30
CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
12:30
U.d. Fuente de Cantos U.d. Fuente de Cantos
13:30
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
13:30
Olivenza FC Olivenza FC
13:30
Cp Montehermoso Cp Montehermoso
13:30
Moralo CP Moralo CP
13:30
CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
13:30
CD Diocesano CD Diocesano
19:00
Jerez CF Jerez CF
19:00
Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
19:00
CF Jaraiz CF Jaraiz
19:00
CD Castuera Subastacar CD Castuera Subastacar
19:00
CD Coria CD Coria
19:00
Don Benito Don Benito
19:00
Racing CPVO Valverdeno Racing CPVO Valverdeno
19:00
CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
20:00
CD Don Alvaro CD Don Alvaro
20:00
SP Villafranca SP Villafranca
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 15
17:30
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
17:30
CD Alesves CD Alesves
18:00
SD Lagunak SD Lagunak
18:00
Ucd Burlades Ucd Burlades
18:00
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
18:00
Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 16
13:00
Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF
13:00
Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF
17:30
CD Anguiano CD Anguiano
17:30
UD Logrones B UD Logrones B
18:00
CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
18:00
SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa
18:00
CD Tedeon CD Tedeon
18:00
Cdfc La Calzada Cdfc La Calzada
18:30
CD Arnedo CD Arnedo
18:30
Club Deportivo Alberite Club Deportivo Alberite
19:00
Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo
19:00
Comillas CF Comillas CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 17
18:00
CD Carinena CD Carinena
18:00
Cuarte CD Cuarte CD
18:00
Illueca CF Illueca CF
18:00
SD Borja SD Borja
18:00
CD Fuentes CD Fuentes
18:00
CF Epila CF Epila
18:00
CF Atletico de Monzon CF Atletico de Monzon
18:00
CD Caspe CD Caspe
18:30
SD Ejea SD Ejea
18:30
CD Binefar CD Binefar
18:30
CD Utrillas CD Utrillas
18:30
CF Calamocha CF Calamocha
18:30
CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
18:30
UD Fraga UD Fraga
19:00
AD Almudevar AD Almudevar
19:00
CD Belchite 97 CD Belchite 97
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 18
13:00
UD Socuellamos CF UD Socuellamos CF
13:00
CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo
18:00
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
18:00
Conquense Conquense
18:00
CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
18:00
CD Villacanas CD Villacanas
19:00
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
19:00
AD San Clemente AD San Clemente
19:00
CF La Solana CF La Solana
19:00
Atletico Albacete Atletico Albacete
19:00
Atletico Tomelloso Atletico Tomelloso
19:00
CD Huracan de Balazote CD Huracan de Balazote
19:00
CD Quintanar Del Rey CD Quintanar Del Rey
19:00
CD Cazalegas CD Cazalegas
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 2
13:00
Sporting Gijon (A) Sporting Gijon (A)
13:00
CD Llanes CD Llanes
13:00
SD Lenense SD Lenense
13:00
UD Llanera UD Llanera
13:00
UD Gijon Industrial UD Gijon Industrial
13:00
CD Praviano CD Praviano
13:00
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
13:00
UC Ceares UC Ceares
13:00
Real Titanico FC Real Titanico FC
13:00
Barcia CF Barcia CF
18:00
Urraca CF Urraca CF
18:00
Aviles Stadium CF Aviles Stadium CF
18:30
CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
18:30
Luarca CF Luarca CF
18:30
CD Colunga CD Colunga
18:30
L Entregu CF L Entregu CF
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 3
13:00
CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
13:00
AD Siete Villas AD Siete Villas
17:30
Velarde CF Velarde CF
17:30
CD Colindres CD Colindres
18:00
CD Tropezon CD Tropezon
18:00
CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
18:00
UC Cartes UC Cartes
18:00
SD Torina SD Torina
18:00
Castro FC Castro FC
18:00
CD Bezana CD Bezana
19:00
CD Naval CD Naval
19:00
CD Laredo CD Laredo
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 4
14:00
Anorga Kke Anorga Kke
14:00
Urduliz Ft Urduliz Ft
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 5
12:45
FE Grama FE Grama
12:45
CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
13:00
San Cristobal Cp San Cristobal Cp
13:00
CF Peralada CF Peralada
13:00
UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
13:00
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
13:00
Cfj Mollerussa Cfj Mollerussa
13:00
Girona FC B Girona FC B
13:00
AE Prat AE Prat
13:00
Reus FC Reddis Reus FC Reddis
13:30
CE l`Hospitalet CE l`Hospitalet
13:30
FC L Escala FC L Escala
17:30
UE Olot UE Olot
17:30
UE Tona UE Tona
18:30
Badalona Badalona
18:30
CF Montanesa CF Montanesa
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 6
18:00
Silla CF Silla CF
18:00
Ontinyent Ontinyent
18:30
CD Acero CD Acero
18:30
Atletico Levante UD Atletico Levante UD
18:30
CD Soneja CD Soneja
18:30
Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
19:00
UD Rayo Ibense UD Rayo Ibense
19:00
Elche Ilicitano CF Elche Ilicitano CF
19:00
Patacona CF Patacona CF
19:00
CF Villarreal C CF Villarreal C
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 7
12:30
AD Torrejon CF AD Torrejon CF
12:30
AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B
12:30
AD Parla AD Parla
12:30
CD Mostoles URJC CD Mostoles URJC
12:30
CD Leganes B CD Leganes B
12:30
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
12:30
Cuc Villalba Cuc Villalba
12:30
CDF Tres Cantos CDF Tres Cantos
12:30
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
12:30
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
13:00
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF
13:00
CD Canillas CD Canillas
13:00
Colonia Moscardo Colonia Moscardo
13:00
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
13:00
Alcala Alcala
13:00
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C
19:00
CD Galapagar CD Galapagar
19:00
CD Paracuellos Antamira CD Paracuellos Antamira
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 8
18:00
Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
18:00
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
İspanya Amatör - Tercera Federacion, Grup 9
13:00
UD Almeria B UD Almeria B
13:00
Real Jaen Real Jaen
13:00
Club Polideportivo Almeria Club Polideportivo Almeria
13:00
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
13:00
Juventud Torremolinos CF Juventud Torremolinos CF
13:00
CD Huetor Vega CD Huetor Vega
14:00
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
14:00
Atletico Melilla CF Atletico Melilla CF
19:00
Udc Torredonjimeno Udc Torredonjimeno
19:00
Motril Motril
19:00
UD Maracena UD Maracena
19:00
Arenas Armilla CD Arenas Armilla CD
19:00
CD Rincon CD Rincon
19:00
MALAGA B MALAGA B
İsrail - Premier Lig
19:00
Hapoel Hadera FC Hapoel Hadera FC
19:00
MS Ashdod MS Ashdod
20:15
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
20:15
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem FC
İsveç - 1. Lig Güney Grubu
14:00
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
14:00
BK Olympic BK Olympic
16:00
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
16:00
Norrby IF Norrby IF
16:00
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK
16:00
Torns IF Torns IF
İsveç - 1. Lig Kuzey Grubu
14:00
Pitea IF Pitea IF
14:00
Orebro Syrianska IF Orebro Syrianska IF
16:00
Taby FK Taby FK
16:00
Umea FC Umea FC
17:00
Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
17:00
Hammarby Talang FF Hammarby Talang FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Gotaland
15:00
IFK Kumla FK IFK Kumla FK
15:00
Saffle SK Saffle SK
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norra Svealand
14:00
FC Jarfalla FC Jarfalla
14:00
Sandvikens AIK FK Sandvikens AIK FK
17:00
FC Arlanda FC Arlanda
17:00
Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
İsveç - 2. Lig, Norrland
14:00
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
14:00
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Gotaland
17:00
IFK Karlshamn IFK Karlshamn
17:00
IFK Berga IFK Berga
İsveç - 2. Lig, Sodra Svealand
14:00
Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
14:00
Arameisk-Syrianska Arameisk-Syrianska
14:00
Enskede IK Enskede IK
14:00
Mjölby AI FF Mjölby AI FF
15:30
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
15:30
IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
16:00
BK Ljungsbro BK Ljungsbro
16:00
FC Nacka Iliria FC Nacka Iliria
19:00
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
19:00
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
İsveç - 2. Lig, Vastra Gotaland
14:00
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
14:00
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
15:00
Saevedalens IF Saevedalens IF
15:00
BK Astrio BK Astrio
16:00
IK Tord IK Tord
16:00
Hittarps IK Hittarps IK
17:00
Vastra Frölunda IF Vastra Frölunda IF
17:00
Ockero IF Ockero IF
İsveç - Allsvenskan
15:00
AIK AIK
15:00
Djurgardens IF Djurgardens IF
15:00
Gais Gais
15:00
Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
17:30
Hacken Gothenburg Hacken Gothenburg
17:30
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
17:30
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
17:30
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
İsveç - Damallsvenskan,Kadınlar
14:00
Hammarby Hammarby
14:00
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
16:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
16:00
Pitea IF DFF Pitea IF DFF
16:00
Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF
16:00
FC Rosengaard Malmo FC Rosengaard Malmo
İsveç - Superettan
14:00
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
14:00
Gefle IF Gefle IF
16:00
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Landskrona Bois Landskrona Bois
İsveç Amatör - Elitettan, Kadınlar
15:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll IK Uppsala Fotboll
15:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Eskilstuna United DFF
15:00
Lidkopings FK Lidkopings FK
15:00
Sundsvalls DFF Sundsvalls DFF
15:00
IFK Kalmar IFK Kalmar
15:00
Malmo FF Malmo FF
İsveç Amatör - U19 Allsvenskan
13:00
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
13:00
IFK Stocksund IFK Stocksund
15:30
IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg
15:30
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
İsviçre - Süper Lig
17:30
FC Luzern FC Luzern
17:30
FC Basel 1893 FC Basel 1893
17:30
FC Zurich FC Zurich
17:30
FC St Gallen 1879 FC St Gallen 1879
17:30
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
17:30
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
İsviçre - Yükselme Ligi
16:00
Biel Biel
16:00
Servette FC Servette FC
17:00
FC Lugano FC Lugano
17:00
SC Bruhl St Gallen SC Bruhl St Gallen
İzlanda - Besta deild
17:00
IF Vestri IF Vestri
17:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
17:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
17:00
IF Vestri IF Vestri
20:00
IA Akranes IA Akranes
20:00
Fylkir Reykjavik Fylkir Reykjavik
22:15
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
22:15
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur
İzlanda - Besta deild, Kadınlar
18:00
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
18:00
Thor/KA Thor/KA
İzlanda - Kupa, Kadınlar
16:00
Sindri Sindri
16:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik Fjolnir Reykjavik
17:00
Volsungur Volsungur
17:00
Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir
17:00
UMF Njardvik UMF Njardvik
17:00
Ih Hafnarfjordur Ih Hafnarfjordur
18:00
Smari Smari
18:00
UMF Grindavik UMF Grindavik
18:00
Augnablik Kopavogur Augnablik Kopavogur
18:00
Fram Fram
Japonya - J.Lig 2
08:00
Jef United Ichihara Chiba Jef United Ichihara Chiba
0 : 0
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
1 : 2
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
08:00
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
0 : 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
08:00
Oita Trinata Oita Trinata
0 : 0
Iwaki FC Iwaki FC
08:00
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
1 : 0
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Japonya - J.Lig 3
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
07:00
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
07:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Japonya - J.Ligi
09:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
09:00
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
09:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Japonya - Nadeshiko Ligi, 1. Lig, Kadınlar
07:00
Orca Kamogawa FC Orca Kamogawa FC
07:00
Iga FC Kunoichi Iga FC Kunoichi
07:00
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
07:00
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
07:00
NGU Loveledge Nagoya NGU Loveledge Nagoya
07:00
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
07:00
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
07:00
AS Harima Albion AS Harima Albion
08:00
Sfida Setagaya FC Sfida Setagaya FC
08:00
Ehime FC Ladies Ehime FC Ladies
09:00
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Shizuoka SSU Bonita
09:00
Viamaterasu Miyazaki Viamaterasu Miyazaki
Japonya - WE Ligi, Kadınlar
06:30
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
06:30
Tokyo Verdy Beleza Tokyo Verdy Beleza
07:00
Mynavi Sendai Ladies Mynavi Sendai Ladies
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
07:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
07:00
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
08:00
Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
08:00
Kanagawa Sagamihara Kanagawa Sagamihara
08:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa INAC Kobe Leonessa
09:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus Omiya Ardija Ventus
09:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kamboçya - Kamboçya Premier Ligi
12:00
Angkor Tiger FC Angkor Tiger FC
12:00
Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC
12:00
Prey Veng Prey Veng
12:00
Visakha FC Visakha FC
14:00
Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA Royal Cambodian Armed Forces FA
14:00
Isi Dangkor Senchey FC Isi Dangkor Senchey FC
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
23:00
York United FC York United FC
23:00
Forge FC Hamilton Forge FC Hamilton
Karadağ - 1. CFL
16:00
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
16:00
Petrovac Petrovac
18:00
FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat
18:00
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
18:00
FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
18:00
Jedinstvo Bijelo Jedinstvo Bijelo
18:00
FK Jezero Plav FK Jezero Plav
18:00
FK Buducnost Podgorica FK Buducnost Podgorica
18:00
FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
18:00
Mladost DG Mladost DG
Kazakistan - Premier Lig
14:30
FC Astana FC Astana
14:30
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
17:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
17:00
Shakhtar Karagandy Shakhtar Karagandy
Kenya - Premier Lig
15:00
Gor Mahia FC Gor Mahia FC
15:00
AFC Leopards SC AFC Leopards SC
15:00
Muranga Seal Muranga Seal
15:00
Wazito Wazito
15:00
Ulinzi Stars FC Ulinzi Stars FC
15:00
Tusker Football Club Tusker Football Club
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - 1. Lig
17:00
Pafos FC Pafos FC
17:00
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
19:00
AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
19:00
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
19:30
Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
19:30
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
Kolombiya - Liga Femenina
00:00
CD Real Santander CD Real Santander
1 : 3
CD La Equidad CD La Equidad
02:00
Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
1 : 1
Cucuta Deportivo FC Sa Cucuta Deportivo FC Sa
02:30
Csdc de Pereira Csdc de Pereira
02:30
Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
00:00
CS Deportes Pereira CS Deportes Pereira
1 : 2
Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
02:10
CD Junior FC CD Junior FC
1 : 0
CD Once Caldas CD Once Caldas
04:30
Alianza FC Valledupar Alianza FC Valledupar
2 : 1
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
22:00
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
22:00
America de Cali America de Cali
Kolombiya - Primera B
23:30
CD Real San Andres CD Real San Andres
23:30
Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali
Kongo - Premier Lig
17:00
V. Club Mokanda V. Club Mokanda
17:00
JS Talangai JS Talangai
17:00
AC Leopards De Dolisie AC Leopards De Dolisie
17:00
Diables Noirs Diables Noirs
20:00
AS Otoho AS Otoho
20:00
AS Bng AS Bng
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K3 Ligi
08:00
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
08:00
Pocheon Citizen FC Pocheon Citizen FC
08:00
Gangneung Citizen FC Gangneung Citizen FC
08:00
Yeoju FC Yeoju FC
09:00
Gyeongju FC Gyeongju FC
09:00
FC Mokpo FC Mokpo
09:00
Changwon City FC Changwon City FC
09:00
Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 1
08:00
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
1 : 0
Incheon United Incheon United
10:30
Daegu FC Daegu FC
10:30
Daejeon Citizen FC Daejeon Citizen FC
Kore Cumhuriyeti - K-Lig 2
08:00
FC Anyang FC Anyang
0 : 1
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
08:00
Ansan Greeners FC Ansan Greeners FC
0 : 1
Gimpo FC Gimpo FC
10:30
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
10:30
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
10:30
Chungnam Asan FC Chungnam Asan FC
10:30
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Kosova - Birinci Lig
16:00
KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
16:00
KF Phoenix Banje KF Phoenix Banje
16:00
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
16:00
KF Dinamo Ferizaj KF Dinamo Ferizaj
16:00
KF Drenica Skenderaj KF Drenica Skenderaj
16:00
KF Rilindja 1974 KF Rilindja 1974
16:00
KF Trepca Mitrovice KF Trepca Mitrovice
16:00
KF Istogu KF Istogu
16:00
KF Vjosa KF Vjosa
16:00
KF Kika KF Kika
Kosova - Süper Lig
16:00
KF Llapi KF Llapi
16:00
KF Fushe Kosova KF Fushe Kosova
16:00
KF Malisheva KF Malisheva
16:00
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Kosta Rika - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
23:00
Quepos Cambute Quepos Cambute
23:00
AD Municipal Santa Ana AD Municipal Santa Ana
23:00
Limon Black Star Limon Black Star
23:00
Adr Jicaral Adr Jicaral
Kosta Rika - Premier Lig, Kapanış
01:00
Perez Zeledon Perez Zeledon
1 : 1
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
05:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
2 : 2
Deportivo Saprissa San Jose Deportivo Saprissa San Jose
Kosta Rika - Primera Division, Women
22:00
Municipal Pococ Municipal Pococ
22:00
Saprissa Saprissa
Kuzey Makedonya - Prva Liga
17:00
FK Vardar Üsküp FK Vardar Üsküp
17:00
Voska Sport Voska Sport
17:00
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
17:00
FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum
17:00
GFK Tikvesh 1930 GFK Tikvesh 1930
17:00
FK Shkendija FK Shkendija
17:00
KF Gostivari KF Gostivari
17:00
FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica FK Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica
17:00
FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
17:00
FK Shkupi FK Shkupi
Letonya - 1st Ligas
17:30
Jfk Ventspils Jfk Ventspils
17:30
Valmiera FC II Valmiera FC II
18:00
FK Rfs II FK Rfs II
18:00
FK Smiltene/Bjss FK Smiltene/Bjss
Letonya - Virsliga
14:00
FK Metta / LU FK Metta / LU
14:00
Riga FC Riga FC
16:00
FK Auda Riga FK Auda Riga
16:00
FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Litvanya - A Lyga
13:00
FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
13:00
FK Transinvest FK Transinvest
15:00
FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann
15:00
FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai
18:25
Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris
18:25
FC Dziugas Telsiai FC Dziugas Telsiai
Litvanya - LFF Kupası
13:00
FK Nadruvis Kaunas FK Nadruvis Kaunas
13:00
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas
14:00
FK Katastrofa Vilnius FK Katastrofa Vilnius
14:00
VGTU Vilkai VGTU Vilkai
15:00
FK Futboliukas FK Futboliukas
15:00
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
15:00
Geleinis Vilkas Geleinis Vilkas
15:00
Emd Statyba-Sendvaris Emd Statyba-Sendvaris
16:00
FK Kazlu Ruda-Svyturys FK Kazlu Ruda-Svyturys
16:00
FK Jonava FK Jonava
16:30
Top Kickers Vilnius Top Kickers Vilnius
16:30
FK Dembava FK Dembava
16:30
Afk Vilnius Afk Vilnius
16:30
FK Utenis Utena FK Utenis Utena
17:30
SC Baltai Kaisiadorys SC Baltai Kaisiadorys
17:30
FK Sirijus FK Sirijus
19:00
FK Euforija FK Euforija
19:00
FK Tera Vilnius FK Tera Vilnius
Lübnan - Lübnan Kupası
16:00
Al Ansar SC Al Ansar SC
16:00
Nejmeh SC Nejmeh SC
Lübnan - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Al Tadamon Sour Al Tadamon Sour
16:00
Shabab Al Sahel Shabab Al Sahel
Lüksemburg - Promotion d'Honneur
17:00
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
17:00
SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg
17:00
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
17:00
Residence Walferdange Residence Walferdange
17:00
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
17:00
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
17:00
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
17:00
FC Lorentzweiler FC Lorentzweiler
17:00
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
17:00
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
17:00
US Rumelange US Rumelange
17:00
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
17:00
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
17:00
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
17:00
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
17:00
US Hostert US Hostert
Lüksemburg - Ulusal Lig
17:00
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
17:00
CS Fola Esch-Alzette CS Fola Esch-Alzette
17:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17:00
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
17:00
Kaerjeng Kaerjeng
17:00
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
17:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
17:00
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
Macaristan - NB 2
18:00
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
18:00
Bvsc-Zuglo Bvsc-Zuglo
18:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
18:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor Gyirmot FC Gyor
18:00
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
18:00
FC Ajka FC Ajka
18:00
Tiszakecskei LC Tiszakecskei LC
18:00
Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcikai SC
18:00
Budapest Honved FC Budapest Honved FC
18:00
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
18:00
Haladas Haladas
18:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE
18:00
Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
18:00
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
Macaristan - NB I
15:05
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
15:05
Mezokovesd Zsory SE Mezokovesd Zsory SE
17:00
Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar
17:00
Zalaegerszeg TE Zalaegerszeg TE
19:30
Ujpest FC Budapest Ujpest FC Budapest
19:30
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
Mali - Ligue 1
19:30
AS Police AS Police
19:30
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
19:30
Stade Malien De Bamako Stade Malien De Bamako
19:30
Usc Kita Usc Kita
21:30
AS Korofina AS Korofina
21:30
Binga FC Binga FC
Malta - Challange Ligi
15:00
Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun Corinthians FC
15:00
Swieqi United FC Swieqi United FC
15:00
Zurrieq Zurrieq
15:00
Zabbar Saint Patrick FC Zabbar Saint Patrick FC
17:30
Msida St Joseph FC Msida St Joseph FC
17:30
Fgura United FC Fgura United FC
17:30
Luqa SA Luqa SA
17:30
ST Andrew FC ST Andrew FC
Malta - Premier Lig
12:00
Sirens FC Sirens FC
12:00
Gudja United Gudja United
15:00
Mosta FC Mosta FC
15:00
Hibernians FC Paola Hibernians FC Paola
17:15
Valetta Valetta
17:15
Balzan FC Balzan FC
Meksika - Liga de Expansion MX, Kapanış
06:00
Club Atletico La Paz Club Atletico La Paz
3 : 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Meksika - Liga MX, Kadınlar, Kapanış
21:00
Puebla FC Puebla FC
21:00
FC Juarez FC Juarez
Meksika - Liga MX, Kapanış
02:00
Club Leon Club Leon
2 : 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
04:05
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
5 : 2
Necaxa Necaxa
04:05
Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara Chivas
2 : 0
Queretaro FC Queretaro FC
04:05
Club Santos Laguna Club Santos Laguna
0 : 2
CF Pachucha CF Pachucha
06:10
Pumas Unam Pumas Unam
2 : 1
CF America CF America
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie A
00:00
Pioneros de Cancun Pioneros de Cancun
3 : 0
CA San Juan de Aragon CA San Juan de Aragon
01:00
Aguacateros de Periban FC Aguacateros de Periban FC
01:00
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
04:00
Irapuato Irapuato
04:00
Escorpiones Zacatepec FC Escorpiones Zacatepec FC
06:00
Los Cabos United Los Cabos United
06:00
Mexicali FC Mexicali FC
Meksika - Liga Premier Serie B
01:00
Aguacateros CD Uruapan Aguacateros CD Uruapan
01:00
Huracanes Izcalli FC Huracanes Izcalli FC
01:00
Ciervos FC Ciervos FC
01:00
Pachuca Premier Pachuca Premier
03:00
CD Ayense AC CD Ayense AC
03:00
Caja Oblatos Cfd Caja Oblatos Cfd
Meksika - U23 Liga MX
18:00
Cruz Azul U23 Cruz Azul U23
18:00
Atlas FC U23 Atlas FC U23
20:00
Club Santos Laguna U23 Club Santos Laguna U23
20:00
CF Pachuca U23 CF Pachuca U23
Mısır - 2. Division A
16:30
Haras El Hodood Haras El Hodood
16:30
La Viena FC La Viena FC
16:30
El Sekka El Hadid El Sekka El Hadid
16:30
Tanta Fc Tanta Fc
16:30
Wadi Degla Sc Wadi Degla Sc
16:30
Alqana Alqana
16:30
Proxy SC Proxy SC
16:30
Petrojet Fc Petrojet Fc
17:30
Ghazl El Mahallah Ghazl El Mahallah
17:30
Gazl Kafr Eldwar Gazl Kafr Eldwar
Moldova - Süper Lig
15:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
15:00
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
18:00
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
18:00
FC Milsami FC Milsami
Nijerya - Premier League
18:00
Kwara United Kwara United
18:00
Akwa United FC Akwa United FC
18:00
Kano Pillars FC Kano Pillars FC
18:00
Gombe United FC Gombe United FC
18:00
Katsina United FC Katsina United FC
18:00
Sporting Lagos FC Sporting Lagos FC
18:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
18:00
Bendel Insurance FC Bendel Insurance FC
18:00
Niger Tornadoes FC Niger Tornadoes FC
18:00
Doma United FC Doma United FC
18:00
Plateau United Plateau United
18:00
Remo Stars Remo Stars
18:00
Rivers United FC Rivers United FC
18:00
Enugu Rangers International FC Enugu Rangers International FC
18:00
Sunshine Stars FC Sunshine Stars FC
18:00
Enyimba Enyimba
Nikaragua - Premier Lig
03:00
HYH Sebaco FC HYH Sebaco FC
2 : 2
Indigenas de Matagalpa FC Indigenas de Matagalpa FC
04:00
CD Ocotal CD Ocotal
04:00
ART Municipal Jalapa ART Municipal Jalapa
Norveç - 1. Lig, Kadınlar
14:00
KIL/Hemne Fotball KIL/Hemne Fotball
14:00
Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
16:00
Odds BK Odds BK
16:00
Oevrevoll Hosle IL Oevrevoll Hosle IL
16:00
TIL 2020 TIL 2020
16:00
FK Fortuna Alesund FK Fortuna Alesund
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 1
16:00
Jerv Jerv
16:00
Hodd IL Hodd IL
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 2
15:00
Strommen Strommen
15:00
Valerenga IF 2 Valerenga IF 2
15:45
Alta IF Alta IF
15:45
Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
16:00
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
16:00
IK Junkeren IK Junkeren
17:30
Grorud IL Grorud IL
17:30
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 1
16:00
Aasane Fotball 2 Aasane Fotball 2
16:00
Os Os
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 2
16:00
Sandnes ULF 2 Sandnes ULF 2
16:00
Start (A) Start (A)
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 3
18:00
Assiden Assiden
18:00
Mjoendalen 2 Mjoendalen 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 4
14:00
Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2
14:00
Lillestrom (A) Lillestrom (A)
14:30
Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
14:30
Surnadal Surnadal
16:00
Melhus Melhus
16:00
Stabaek IF 2 Stabaek IF 2
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 5
15:30
SK Traeff SK Traeff
15:30
Lorenskog Lorenskog
16:00
Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
16:00
Gjelleraasen IF Gjelleraasen IF
Norveç - 3. Küme Grup 6
14:00
Elverum Elverum
14:00
IF Floeya IF Floeya
16:30
Harstad Harstad
16:30
BODO/GLIMT 2 BODO/GLIMT 2
16:30
IL Ulfstind IL Ulfstind
16:30
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
Norveç - Eliteserien
15:30
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
15:30
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
18:00
SK Brann SK Brann
18:00
Odds BK Odds BK
18:00
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
18:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
18:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
18:00
Tromso IL Tromso IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Kfum Oslo Kfum Oslo
18:00
Viking FK Viking FK
18:00
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
20:15
Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt
20:15
Molde FK Molde FK
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
00:00
Herrera FC Herrera FC
00:00
San Francisco FC San Francisco FC
02:15
CD Universitario CD Universitario
02:15
Veraguas United FC Veraguas United FC
04:30
CD Plaza Amador CD Plaza Amador
04:30
Tauro FC Tauro FC
Paraguay - 2.Lig
16:30
Club Fernando Club Fernando
16:30
Encarnacion FC Encarnacion FC
16:30
Independiente Campo Grande Independiente Campo Grande
16:30
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:30
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
2 : 0
Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM
03:00
Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion
2 : 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
Peru - Liga 1
19:00
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
19:00
Cusco FC Cusco FC
22:30
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
22:30
Melgar Melgar
Peru - Liga Femenina
18:30
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes
18:30
AD Cantolao AD Cantolao
23:00
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
23:00
Biavo FC Biavo FC
Peru - Segunda Division
21:00
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
21:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
Polonya - CLJ
12:00
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
12:00
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
13:00
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
13:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
13:00
Odra Opole Odra Opole
13:00
Bialystok Bialystok
13:00
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
13:30
MKS Cracovia Krakow MKS Cracovia Krakow
13:30
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
16:00
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan
18:30
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
18:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
Polonya - Ekstraliga, Kadınlar
14:00
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
14:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Polonya - I Liga
13:00
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
13:00
S. Stalowa Wola S. Stalowa Wola
14:00
Radunia Stęzyca Radunia Stęzyca
14:00
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
15:00
Zaglebie Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II
15:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica Kolobrzeg
15:00
LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
Polonya - I Ligi
13:40
MKS Arka Gdynia MKS Arka Gdynia
13:40
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
16:00
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16:00
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
19:00
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
19:00
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Polonya - III Liga, Grup 3
18:00
MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
18:00
Mkp Carina Gubin Mkp Carina Gubin
Romanya - Liga 2
11:00
CSC 1599 Selimbar CSC 1599 Selimbar
11:00
Fc Unirea 2004 Slobozia Fc Unirea 2004 Slobozia
13:30
FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
13:30
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Romanya - Superliga
16:00
ASC Otelul Galati ASC Otelul Galati
16:00
U. Cluj U. Cluj
19:00
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
19:00
CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948
Ruanda - Rwanda Premier Ligi
16:00
Etincelles Etincelles
16:00
Rwamagana City FC Rwamagana City FC
16:00
Gorilla FC Gorilla FC
16:00
Musanze Musanze
16:00
Mukura Mukura
16:00
AS Kigali AS Kigali
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
16:00
AC JUVENES/DOGANA AC JUVENES/DOGANA
16:00
SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
16:00
Libertas Libertas
16:00
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
19:15
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
19:15
San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
Şili - Premier Lig
00:30
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
0 : 1
Colo Colo Colo Colo
03:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
2 : 0
O´higgins O´higgins
19:30
Huachipato Huachipato
19:30
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
22:00
Palestino Palestino
22:00
U. Chile U. Chile
Şili - Primera B
03:30
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
0 : 0
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
19:30
Antofagasta Antofagasta
19:30
Deportes Recoleta Deportes Recoleta
Şili - Primera Division, Women
17:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola
17:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo
18:00
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
18:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
18:00
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
18:00
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Şili - Segunda Division
00:30
CD Trasandino de Los Andes CD Trasandino de Los Andes
00:30
San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido
19:30
Deportes Rengo Deportes Rengo
19:30
CD Concon National FC CD Concon National FC
22:00
Provincial Osorno Provincial Osorno
22:00
Lautaro de Bui­n Lautaro de Bui­n
Sırbistan - Prva Liga
17:00
Belgrade Belgrade
17:00
FK Jedinstvo UB FK Jedinstvo UB
18:00
Gfk Dubocica Gfk Dubocica
18:00
FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
19:00
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
19:00
RFK Graficar Beograd RFK Graficar Beograd
19:00
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19:00
FK Radnicki Beograd FK Radnicki Beograd
21:00
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
21:00
Novi Sad Novi Sad
Sırbistan - Superliga
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
17:00
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
21:00
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
21:00
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
21:00
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
21:00
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
Slovakya - 2. Liga
11:30
MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
11:30
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Batı
17:30
Slovan Dusla Sala Slovan Dusla Sala
17:30
FC Malacky FC Malacky
17:30
TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince TJ Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
17:30
SKF Sered SKF Sered
17:30
FK Podkonice FK Podkonice
17:30
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
Slovakya - 3. Liga, Doğu
12:00
Slavia Tu Kosice Slavia Tu Kosice
12:00
MFK Stara Lubovna MFK Stara Lubovna
17:30
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo
17:30
MSK Novohrad Lucenec MSK Novohrad Lucenec
17:30
MSK Tesla Stropkov MSK Tesla Stropkov
17:30
SK Odeva Lipany SK Odeva Lipany
17:30
TJ Banik Kalinovo TJ Banik Kalinovo
17:30
MSK Spisske Podhradie MSK Spisske Podhradie
17:30
FC Rimavska Sobota FC Rimavska Sobota
17:30
MFK Snina MFK Snina
Slovakya - Superliga
18:30
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Slovakya - U19 1. Liga
12:00
Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
12:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
12:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
12:00
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
12:00
AS Trencin AS Trencin
12:00
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Slovenya - 2nd Liga
18:00
NK Brinje Grosuplje NK Brinje Grosuplje
18:00
NK Dekani NK Dekani
18:00
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
18:00
NK Bistrica NK Bistrica
18:00
Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje Ajdovscina
18:00
NK Ilirija NK Ilirija
Slovenya - PrvaLiga
16:00
NK Maribor NK Maribor
16:00
NK Rogaska NK Rogaska
18:30
NK Celje NK Celje
18:30
NK Domzale NK Domzale
21:15
NK Koper NK Koper
21:15
Bravo Ljubljana Bravo Ljubljana
Tanzanya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Singida Fountain Gate FC Singida Fountain Gate FC
16:00
Mashujaa FC Mashujaa FC
16:00
Tabora United FC Tabora United FC
16:00
Geita Gold FC Geita Gold FC
16:00
Jkt Tanzania Jkt Tanzania
16:00
Mtibwa Sugar FC Mtibwa Sugar FC
19:00
Azam FC Azam FC
19:00
Ihefu FC Ihefu FC
Tayland - Thai League 1
13:30
Muan Thong United Muan Thong United
13:30
Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior
14:00
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
14:00
Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
15:00
Nakhon Pathom United FC Nakhon Pathom United FC
15:00
Bangkok United FC Bangkok United FC
Tayland - Thai Lig 2
13:30
Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC
13:30
Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat Hornbill FC
14:00
Rayong FC Rayong FC
14:00
Samut Prakan City FC Samut Prakan City FC
14:30
DP Kanchanaburi FC DP Kanchanaburi FC
14:30
Chiangmai United Chiangmai United
15:00
Krabi FC Krabi FC
15:00
Lampang FC Lampang FC
Tunus - Tunus Kupası
16:30
Us Ben Guerdane Us Ben Guerdane
16:30
Club Africain Club Africain
16:30
Es Metlaoui Es Metlaoui
16:30
Us Monastir Us Monastir
16:30
FS Menzel Kamel FS Menzel Kamel
16:30
Olypique De Beja Olypique De Beja
16:30
As Soliman As Soliman
16:30
AS Gabes AS Gabes
16:30
Js Omrane Js Omrane
16:30
Us Tataouine Us Tataouine
16:30
SC Moknine SC Moknine
16:30
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
16:30
Cs Chebba Cs Chebba
16:30
ES Jerba Midoun ES Jerba Midoun
16:30
ES El Aloui ES El Aloui
16:30
CS Korba CS Korba
16:30
ES Bouchamma ES Bouchamma
16:30
Etoile Sportive du Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Uganda - Premier Lig
15:00
SC Villa SC Villa
15:00
Soltilo Bright Stars FC Soltilo Bright Stars FC
Ukrayna - Persha Ligi
12:00
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
12:00
FC Levy Bereg Kiev FC Levy Bereg Kiev
12:45
FC Chernigiv FC Chernigiv
12:45
FC Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkiv
13:30
FK Nyva Buzova FK Nyva Buzova
13:30
Victoria Mykolaivka Victoria Mykolaivka
14:15
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Kremin Kremenchuk
14:15
FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
Ukrayna - Premier Lig
13:00
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
13:00
SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
15:30
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya
15:30
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy
18:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kyiv
18:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr
Ukrayna - U19
11:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
11:00
FC Zorya Lugansk FC Zorya Lugansk
12:00
FC Minaj FC Minaj
12:00
FC Rukh LVIV FC Rukh LVIV
17:05
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
17:05
Obolon Kyiv Obolon Kyiv
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U20 CONMEBOL Şampiyonası, Kadınlar
00:00
Venezuela Venezuela
1 : 0
Şili Şili
02:30
Brezilya Brezilya
1 : 2
Kolombiya Kolombiya
Uluslararası Gençlik Ligi - U23 AFC Asya Kupası
18:30
Ürdün Ürdün
18:30
Endonezya Endonezya
18:30
Katar Katar
18:30
Avustralya Avustralya
Uruguay - 2.Lig
16:00
Juventud de las Piedras Juventud de las Piedras
16:00
Institucion Atletica Sud America Institucion Atletica Sud America
17:00
Cerrito CS Cerrito CS
17:00
Colon FC Colon FC
21:30
CA Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas de San Carlos
21:30
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
23:50
Club Oriental de Football Club Oriental de Football
23:50
Uruguay Montevideo FC Uruguay Montevideo FC
Uruguay - Premier Lig
00:00
Club Nacional de Football Club Nacional de Football
6 : 2
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
02:30
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
1 : 2
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones
19:00
CA Fenix Montevideo CA Fenix Montevideo
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
21:30
CA River Plate (Uru) CA River Plate (Uru)
21:30
CA Progreso CA Progreso
Venezuela - Premier Lig
02:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
02:00
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
02:00
Inter de Barinas Inter de Barinas
1 : 0
Monagas SC Monagas SC
Yunanistan - Super League
15:00
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
15:00
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
17:00
PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia 1964
17:00
Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
19:30
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
19:30
AEK Athens AEK Athens
20:30
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
20:30
Paok Thessaloniki Paok Thessaloniki
Yunanistan - Süper Lig 2
16:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
16:00
Kozani FC Kozani FC
16:00
PAOK Thessaloniki B PAOK Thessaloniki B
16:00
Kampaniakos Kampaniakos
16:00
Panathinaikos B Panathinaikos B
16:00
AO Egaleo 1931 PAE AO Egaleo 1931 PAE
16:00
Giouchtas Giouchtas
16:00
Panachaiki 1891 FC Panachaiki 1891 FC
17:00
Chania FC Chania FC
17:00
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea
17:00
Athens Kallithea FC Athens Kallithea FC
17:00
GS Ilioupoli GS Ilioupoli
Yunanistan - Süper Lig, Kadınlar
12:00
Elpides Karditsas 94 Elpides Karditsas 94
12:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
12:00
AEK Athens AEK Athens
12:00
Rea Rea
13:30
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
13:30
OFI OFI
15:00
FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki
15:00
Nees Atromitou Nees Atromitou
16:00
Olympiada Imitou Olympiada Imitou
16:00
Volos 2004 Volos 2004
16:00
AE Larissa AE Larissa
16:00
Trikala 2011 Trikala 2011
Yunanistan - U19 Süper Ligi
10:00
Lamia 1964 Lamia 1964
10:00
Olympiacos FC Olympiacos FC
15:00
AEK Athens AEK Athens
15:00
Volos NPS Volos NPS
Zambiya - Premiyer Lig
16:00
Green Eagles Green Eagles
16:00
Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors
16:00
Konkola Blades Konkola Blades
16:00
FC Muza FC Muza
16:00
Prison Leopards Prison Leopards
16:00
Trident FC Trident FC
16:00
Zesco United Zesco United
16:00
Mutondo Stars Mutondo Stars
16:00
Napsa Stars Napsa Stars
16:00
Mufulira Wanderers Mufulira Wanderers
16:00
Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
16:00
Red Arrows Red Arrows
Zimbabve - Premier Soccer Ligi
16:00
Bulawayo Chiefs FC Bulawayo Chiefs FC
16:00
Simba Bhora FC Simba Bhora FC
16:00
Manica Diamonds FC Manica Diamonds FC
16:00
Caps United FC Caps United FC
16:00
Highlanders FC Highlanders FC
16:00
Chicken Inn FC Chicken Inn FC
16:00
Hwange Colliery FC Hwange Colliery FC
16:00
Ngezi Platinum Ngezi Platinum
16:00
Dynamos Harare FC Dynamos Harare FC
16:00
Telone FC Telone FC